SGP Crackerjacks (M) (men)

 Singapore

WFDF 2018 WUCC roster:

# Name Games Assists Goals Total
1Joel Loo10134
3Erick Artavia1011011
5Ng Chin Whye10246
7Zi Xiang Kan10134
9Gordon Yeo1013821
10Mohamed Hafiz Maideen9549
11Tian Loon Chiang109918
12Zi Yang Kan10000
18Nicholas See103912
20Aaron Seah10181634
21Niven Sie10123
26Ryan Chin1042024
39Jamin Huang941115
41Wei Xuan Ng10415
42Janssen Tan9000
49Samuel Ee10202
58Jinhao Bai10022
72Demetrius Tan1019625
80Matthew See941216
87Ong Jethro Jun Jie10628
89Victor Tan10055
90Mason James10437
95Andrew See1017825

WFDF 2018 WUCC:

Division: Men's

SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 13 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 8 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 14 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 9 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Game be  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 12 - 15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game bk  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Game cc  Game play
JPN Heat Haze (M) 6 - 4 SGP Crackerjacks (M) Game cd  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
outdoor105550.0 %12812.811911.99
Total105550.0 %12812.811911.99
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
WFDF 2018 WUCCMen's30105550.0%12812.811911.99

Spirit points received:

Given by Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)2333213
AUS Juggernaut (M)2213210
CAN General Strike (M)2233212
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2222311
DOM Relámpagos (M)2223413
FIN OTSO (M)2123210
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)3232212
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)2133312
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)1233211

Spirit points given to the other teams:

Given for Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)2222210
AUS Juggernaut (M)2222311
CAN General Strike (M)222129
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2234314
DOM Relámpagos (M)121116
FIN OTSO (M)212128
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)2233313
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)2233212
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)122218