JPN Shinshu Loose (X) (mixed)

 Japan

WFDF 2018 WUCC roster:

# Name Games Assists Goals Total
1Takashi Harumoto10101
4Hirona Murata10224
5Moeko Hirata1051015
6Akihiro Kuriki10022
8Kentaro Izumi1011718
9Yosuke Kimura10358
10Daisuke Kawaguchi1010414
14Shimpei Oyama1010212
16Rue Kobayashi10257
18Shin Oike10167
20Yuki Ishikawa10246
21Satomi Sumiya10437
23Kazuki Ogasawara1016824
25Yuka Sakai1012315
26Yuki Hirai1011516
44Tomoyasu Fujimura10022
50Miki Kobayashi10011
51Yoko Hiraishi10000
53Yuri Fujii1071421
58Mikiko Akao10257
77Chika Hori10000
81Manabu Handa10202242
88Yumana Ono10099

WFDF 2018 WUCC:

Division: Mixed

CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 8 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 12 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 14 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 9 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 13 - 9 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Game d  Game play
USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game o  Game play
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 13 - 15 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game bn  Game play
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 13 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game bs  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 9 - 14 GBR SMOG (X) Game ck  Game play
FRA Sesquidistus (X)   -   JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game cm

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
outdoor105550.0 %11911.913213.2-13
Total105550.0 %11911.913213.2-13
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
WFDF 2018 WUCCMixed24105550.0%11911.913213.2-13

Spirit points received:

Given by Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
CAN Anchor (X)2223211
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)122319
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)2222210
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)2133312
NZL Marvellous DC (X)2224212
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)112228
USA Wild Card (X)2133211
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)2233212
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)2233212
GBR SMOG (X)2233313

Spirit points given to the other teams:

Given for Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
CAN Anchor (X)2332313
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)1223311
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)2122310
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)2222311
NZL Marvellous DC (X)2223312
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)3122210
USA Wild Card (X)2223312
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)2223312
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)2222210
GBR SMOG (X)2222311