IRL PELT Ultimate (M) (men)

 Ireland

WFDF 2018 WUCC roster:

# Name Games Assists Goals Total
2Kyal Oh1110616
3Pádraig Sweeney1133538
4John Doherty1111213
5Ben Noonan1115924
7Dan O'Keeffe11112
8Mark Fanning11314
9Robert Swan1121012
12Joel Moskovic11257
13Chris Tinkler11171330
14Jonah Wisch11161228
15Dylan Best11122133
17Jordan Taylor6145
18Dave Smith11279
23Barry Walsh1161925
57Darren Scully11268
68Ciarán Hudson11325
71Tad Wissel1110313

WFDF 2018 WUCC:

Division: Men's

USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
DOM Relámpagos (M) 15 - 11 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 12 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
BEL Mooncatchers (M) 11 - 15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game bf  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 12 - 15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game bk  Game play
IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 14 - 15 GER Family Ultimate (M) Game bn  Game play
FIN OTSO (M) 8 - 7 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game cf  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
outdoor115645.5 %13612.413612.40
Total115645.5 %13612.413612.40
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
WFDF 2018 WUCCMen's28115645.5%13612.413612.40

Spirit points received:

Given by Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
USA Doublewide (M)2223211
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)222129
FIN OTSO (M)2322211
DOM Relámpagos (M)212229
RUS Sokol (M)2332313
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2323212
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)1223210
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2123311
SGP Crackerjacks (M)2233212
GER Family Ultimate (M)2232211

Spirit points given to the other teams:

Given for Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
USA Doublewide (M)2223110
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)122218
FIN OTSO (M)2222210
DOM Relámpagos (M)2232211
RUS Sokol (M)121329
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2334315
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)122128
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2123210
SGP Crackerjacks (M)2133312
GER Family Ultimate (M)121116