GBR Devon (M) (men)

 Great Britain

WFDF 2018 WUCC roster:

# Name Games Assists Goals Total
1Luke Ryan96713
4Joashua Awcock1010414
5Piers Tincknell10011
7Jake Warren1001111
8Andrew Paterson106713
9Christopher Redd101910
11Robin Ellis-Cockroft9145
12Samuel Luxa10404
13Mark Garbers10279
14Jarod Bradley10101020
17Edward Hammond9404
19Stephen Cooper10189
21Richard Coward1015924
23Ben Donohoe10123
24Miles Tincknell10033
27Phil Robinson10134
29Ben Ryan10527
35Phil Taylor10213
36Josh Eeles10314
37Greg Mann10279
50Ben Hall108412
68Macauley Oldfield10213
89Sam Taylor1019524

WFDF 2018 WUCC:

Division: Men's

JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 14 - 7 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 11 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 10 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
GBR Devon (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 12 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
BEL Mooncatchers (M) 10 - 13 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
GBR Devon (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M) Game ba  Game play
GBR Devon (M) 7 - 15 FIN OTSO (M) Game bi  Game play
GBR Devon (M) 11 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M) Game cb  Game play
GBR Devon (M) 5 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Game ce  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
outdoor103730.0 %10610.612912.9-23
Total103730.0 %10610.612912.9-23
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
WFDF 2018 WUCCMen's32103730.0%10610.612912.9-23

Spirit points received:

Given by Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)2213311
NZL Wildcats (M)2232312
GER Bad Skid (M)2222210
TPE Daione Kumay (M)2233313
AUS Hot Chilly (M)2132311
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2232211
RUS Sokol (M)2122310
FIN OTSO (M)2232312
JPN Heat Haze (M)2232211

Spirit points given to the other teams:

Given for Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)2222210
NZL Wildcats (M)2223211
GER Bad Skid (M)222129
TPE Daione Kumay (M)2333213
AUS Hot Chilly (M)222129
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2213210
RUS Sokol (M)2213210
FIN OTSO (M)211228
JPN Heat Haze (M)2233212