FRA TCHAC (M) (men)

 France

WFDF 2018 WUCC roster:

# Name Games Assists Goals Total
0Guillaume Espitia1016420
6Martin Guérer10617
7Stève Bonneau106410
8Jean-Baptiste Lamouline9000
10Julien Gréau7000
11Thomas Hervouet8000
12Romain Maurer1081321
13Vincent Abita10134
20Quentin Bonnaud10121931
21Valentin Hulin10325
23Mathieu Bosser10221537
25Maxime Garros9101
26Corentin Gréau10123
27Axel Roger106511
28Sacha Poitte-Sokolsky992231
33Jean-Sébastien Guillou10426
39Bastien Chevalier10235
40Merlin Wollast10022
51Thybaud Brazeau10101
66Laurent Faye10325
71Sullivan Roblet9369
77Eric Becker-Chagneux919524
80Vincent Lepagnol102810
87Frédéric Maire8033
96Clément Gelot10044

WFDF 2018 WUCC:

Division: Men's

FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 15 - 12 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 9 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 14 - 13 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 11 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 AUT FWD>> (M) Game b  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 14 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M) Game j  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 8 FRA TCHAC (M) Game q  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 12 - 15 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Game aj  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M)   -   GER Bad Skid (M) Game am

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
outdoor106460.0 %12512.512712.7-2
Total106460.0 %12512.512712.7-2
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
WFDF 2018 WUCCMen's7106460.0%12512.512712.7-2

Spirit points received:

Given by Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)2332313
AUS Colony (M)2223312
AUT thebigEZ (M)2233212
SUI Freespeed (M)112329
CAN Goat (M)3233314
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)2223312
AUT FWD>> (M)3233314
CAN General Strike (M)010225
USA Revolver (M)1232210
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)2233111

Spirit points given to the other teams:

Given for Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)2332212
AUS Colony (M)2223110
AUT thebigEZ (M)2221310
SUI Freespeed (M)2221310
CAN Goat (M)2232211
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)2133211
AUT FWD>> (M)2333314
CAN General Strike (M)220127
USA Revolver (M)2232312
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)2222210