USA BFG (X) (mixed)

 United States of America

WFDF 2018 WUCC roster:

# Name Games Assists Goals Total
2Kieran Kelly10211536
3Mario O'Brien109413
4Andrew Hagen10606
5Kate Kingery10369
6Bryson Simon Fox106612
7Kerry Chang1061319
10Adam Simon1014115
11Austin Barden10167
14Mia Hagen10303
17Tommy Li1019322
19Julia Bladin10426
20Alexa Kirkland107916
21Rena Kawabata10141024
22David Hunzicker105510
23Linnea Soo1041014
24Sam Pickel105813
26Andrea Coleman10167
27Jeffrey Pape108311
28Leah Bar-On Simmons10224
30Sarah Benditt10134
32Alissa Soo10167
33AnnaMaria Pape10044
44Stephen Gussin10257
55Lindsay Simon Fox1001616
66Crystal Koo10123
88Lili Gu10000
98Aldous Root10213
99Kyle Terriere10437

WFDF 2018 WUCC:

Division: Mixed

USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 2 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 9 AUS Pie Wagon (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 4 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Game q  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 CAN Anchor (X) Game ac  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 12 CAN Crash (X) Game ai  Game play
USA BFG (X) 14 - 7 USA AMP (X) Game al  Game play
USA Slow White (X) 11 - 15 USA BFG (X) Game am  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
outdoor10100100.0 %14914.9737.376
Total10100100.0 %14914.9737.376
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
WFDF 2018 WUCCMixed110100100.0%14914.9737.376

Spirit points received:

Given by Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
COL Voltaje (X)2222210
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)2322211
AUS Pie Wagon (X)1132310
KOR BOOM! (X)3233314
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)3323314
FRA Sesquidistus (X)1223311
CAN Anchor (X)2223211
CAN Crash (X)2233212
USA AMP (X)2223211
USA Slow White (X)2122310

Spirit points given to the other teams:

Given for Rules Fouls Fair. Posit. Comm. Total
COL Voltaje (X)2323212
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)2223211
AUS Pie Wagon (X)3233213
KOR BOOM! (X)2223211
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)2433214
FRA Sesquidistus (X)2323313
CAN Anchor (X)2222210
CAN Crash (X)2334416
USA AMP (X)2234213
USA Slow White (X)2322211