SOTG Scores: Women's

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
NZL ChCh Chicks (W)2.102.002.603.202.3012.20
AUS Kaos (W)2.002.222.563.002.3312.11
SGP Rampage (W)2.002.202.402.902.5012.00
GER Mainzelmädchen (W)2.002.222.442.672.3311.67
AUT Mantis (W)2.002.002.442.562.3311.33
CAN 6ixers (W)1.892.332.222.672.2211.33
COL Revolution (W)1.901.902.402.802.3011.30
GBR Nice Bristols (W)2.112.002.442.562.1111.22
SGP HAVOC (W)1.901.902.102.702.3010.90
GBR Iceni (W)1.902.102.402.402.1010.90
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)2.001.902.302.702.0010.90
CAN Fusion (W)2.112.112.112.442.1110.89
FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)1.892.001.782.892.1110.67
GER Seagulls (W)2.002.002.112.442.1110.67
USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)2.002.002.332.441.8910.67
AUS Ellipsis (W)2.201.902.402.002.1010.60
CAN Iris (W)1.901.902.202.402.2010.60
JPN HUCK (W)1.782.112.002.562.1110.56
USA Seattle Riot (W)2.001.802.102.502.1010.50
FRA YAKA (W)2.112.002.002.002.3310.44
BEL Gentleladies (W)1.891.892.222.442.0010.44
GBR SYC (W)2.002.111.782.332.2210.44
USA Atlanta Ozone (W)1.891.892.112.332.2210.44
JPN Swampybarg (W)2.001.801.802.502.3010.40
MEX Malafama (W)1.701.902.302.302.2010.40
SUI FABulous (W)2.002.002.112.002.2210.33
USA Fury (W)2.001.672.222.442.0010.33
FIN Atletico (W)2.002.001.802.302.2010.30
JPN UNO (W)1.891.892.112.441.8910.22
CHN Sirens (W)1.901.702.002.402.2010.20
JPN MUD (W)1.901.801.902.402.2010.20
SUI ZUF (W)1.892.001.892.222.0010.00
TPE Daione Kumay (W)1.561.892.002.442.009.89
USA Boston Brute Squad (W)2.001.671.892.112.119.78
POL Troubles (W)1.801.901.802.102.109.70
COL Bamboo (W)1.701.602.002.402.009.70
CAN Traffic (W)1.502.002.101.801.909.30
ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)1.561.781.672.111.899.00
RUS Brilliance (W)1.701.301.801.701.908.40
COL AeroSoul (W)1.441.781.442.111.568.33