SOTG Scores: Women's

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
NZL ChCh Chicks (W)2.102.002.603.202.3012.20
AUS Kaos (W)2.002.222.563.002.3312.11
SGP Rampage (W)2.002.202.402.902.5012.00
GER Mainzelmädchen (W)2.002.222.442.672.3311.67
AUT Mantis (W)2.002.002.442.562.3311.33
CAN 6ixers (W)1.892.332.222.672.2211.33
COL Revolution (W)1.901.902.402.802.3011.30
GBR Nice Bristols (W)2.112.002.442.562.1111.22
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)2.001.902.302.702.0010.90
SGP HAVOC (W)1.901.902.102.702.3010.90
GBR Iceni (W)1.902.102.402.402.1010.90
CAN Fusion (W)2.112.112.112.442.1110.89
USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)2.002.002.332.441.8910.67
FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)1.892.001.782.892.1110.67
GER Seagulls (W)2.002.002.112.442.1110.67
CAN Iris (W)1.901.902.202.402.2010.60
AUS Ellipsis (W)2.201.902.402.002.1010.60
JPN HUCK (W)1.782.112.002.562.1110.56
USA Seattle Riot (W)2.001.802.102.502.1010.50
GBR SYC (W)2.002.111.782.332.2210.44
USA Atlanta Ozone (W)1.891.892.112.332.2210.44
FRA YAKA (W)2.112.002.002.002.3310.44
BEL Gentleladies (W)1.891.892.222.442.0010.44
MEX Malafama (W)1.701.902.302.302.2010.40
JPN Swampybarg (W)2.001.801.802.502.3010.40
SUI FABulous (W)2.002.002.112.002.2210.33
USA Fury (W)2.001.672.222.442.0010.33
FIN Atletico (W)2.002.001.802.302.2010.30
JPN UNO (W)1.891.892.112.441.8910.22
JPN MUD (W)1.901.801.902.402.2010.20
CHN Sirens (W)1.901.702.002.402.2010.20
SUI ZUF (W)1.892.001.892.222.0010.00
TPE Daione Kumay (W)1.561.892.002.442.009.89
USA Boston Brute Squad (W)2.001.671.892.112.119.78
COL Bamboo (W)1.701.602.002.402.009.70
POL Troubles (W)1.801.901.802.102.109.70
CAN Traffic (W)1.502.002.101.801.909.30
ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)1.561.781.672.111.899.00
RUS Brilliance (W)1.701.301.801.701.908.40
COL AeroSoul (W)1.441.781.442.111.568.33