SOTG Scores: Men's

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2.102.202.803.402.9013.40
IRL Ranelagh (M)2.112.112.782.782.4412.22
NZL Wildcats (M)2.002.302.302.702.5011.80
AUS Colony (M)2.302.202.402.602.2011.70
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)2.002.002.502.802.3011.60
USA Revolver (M)2.102.202.702.402.2011.60
SGP Crackerjacks (M)2.001.892.442.782.4411.56
JPN Heat Haze (M)2.112.112.562.562.2211.56
TPE Daione Kumay (M)2.002.302.602.602.0011.50
AUT thebigEZ (M)2.102.202.302.402.4011.40
GBR Devon (M)2.001.782.562.222.6711.22
AUS Juggernaut (M)1.892.002.442.332.5611.22
AUT FWD>> (M)2.002.332.002.562.3311.22
FRA TCHAC (M)1.801.902.402.702.4011.20
DOM Relámpagos (M)2.002.112.442.442.1111.11
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)1.891.892.442.562.2211.00
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)1.891.782.332.672.3311.00
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)1.902.102.302.402.2010.90
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)2.002.002.202.302.3010.80
SUI Freespeed (M)1.902.102.202.202.4010.80
USA Ring of Fire (M)2.001.782.442.332.2210.78
AUS Hot Chilly (M)1.892.002.112.222.4410.67
USA Doublewide (M)2.111.892.112.222.2210.56
CAN Goat (M)2.001.782.002.332.4410.56
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2.001.782.002.562.1110.44
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)2.001.902.002.102.4010.40
DEN Ragnarok (M)1.782.002.331.892.3310.33
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)1.701.802.102.502.2010.30
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)2.002.332.111.782.0010.22
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1.902.002.401.902.0010.20
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)1.501.802.002.602.1010.00
FIN OTSO (M)2.131.632.132.002.1310.00
CAN General Strike (M)1.892.002.111.782.2210.00
RUS Sokol (M)1.802.001.902.202.1010.00
ITA CUSB (M)1.781.562.002.112.339.78
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)1.781.672.222.002.009.67
GER Bad Skid (M)1.781.672.002.221.899.56
COL Euforia (M)1.701.801.702.102.209.50
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)1.671.782.002.001.789.22
GER Family Ultimate (M)1.781.561.671.781.898.67