SOTG Scores: Men's

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2.102.202.803.402.9013.40
IRL Ranelagh (M)2.112.112.782.782.4412.22
NZL Wildcats (M)2.002.302.302.702.5011.80
AUS Colony (M)2.302.202.402.602.2011.70
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)2.002.002.502.802.3011.60
USA Revolver (M)2.102.202.702.402.2011.60
JPN Heat Haze (M)2.112.112.562.562.2211.56
SGP Crackerjacks (M)2.001.892.442.782.4411.56
TPE Daione Kumay (M)2.002.302.602.602.0011.50
AUT thebigEZ (M)2.102.202.302.402.4011.40
GBR Devon (M)2.001.782.562.222.6711.22
AUS Juggernaut (M)1.892.002.442.332.5611.22
AUT FWD>> (M)2.002.332.002.562.3311.22
FRA TCHAC (M)1.801.902.402.702.4011.20
DOM Relámpagos (M)2.002.112.442.442.1111.11
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)1.891.892.442.562.2211.00
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)1.891.782.332.672.3311.00
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)1.902.102.302.402.2010.90
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)2.002.002.202.302.3010.80
SUI Freespeed (M)1.902.102.202.202.4010.80
USA Ring of Fire (M)2.001.782.442.332.2210.78
AUS Hot Chilly (M)1.892.002.112.222.4410.67
CAN Goat (M)2.001.782.002.332.4410.56
USA Doublewide (M)2.111.892.112.222.2210.56
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2.001.782.002.562.1110.44
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)2.001.902.002.102.4010.40
DEN Ragnarok (M)1.782.002.331.892.3310.33
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)1.701.802.102.502.2010.30
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)2.002.332.111.782.0010.22
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1.902.002.401.902.0010.20
FIN OTSO (M)2.131.632.132.002.1310.00
CAN General Strike (M)1.892.002.111.782.2210.00
RUS Sokol (M)1.802.001.902.202.1010.00
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)1.501.802.002.602.1010.00
ITA CUSB (M)1.781.562.002.112.339.78
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)1.781.672.222.002.009.67
GER Bad Skid (M)1.781.672.002.221.899.56
COL Euforia (M)1.701.801.702.102.209.50
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)1.671.782.002.001.789.22
GER Family Ultimate (M)1.781.561.671.781.898.67