SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
FRA Sesquidistus (X)2.302.202.302.502.5011.80
GER Sugar Mix (X)2.302.102.202.502.3011.40
AUS Vanguard (X)2.221.783.002.442.8912.33
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)2.222.222.442.562.3311.78
NZL Marvellous DC (X)2.222.442.562.782.7812.78
SUI Wizards (X)2.112.222.002.111.8910.33
AUS Pie Wagon (X)2.112.112.442.442.4411.56
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)2.112.113.003.332.8913.44
NZL Black Sheep (X)2.112.222.893.112.5612.89
NED GRUT (X)2.101.802.202.202.2010.50
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)2.002.002.222.672.6711.56
USA Slow White (X)2.001.902.302.302.3010.80
KOR BOOM! (X)2.002.002.222.332.0010.56
CAN Banana Cutters (X)2.001.781.781.892.009.44
SUI Panthers Bern (X)2.001.892.332.562.3311.11
CHI Disco Sour (X)2.001.892.002.892.1110.89
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)2.001.562.112.892.6711.22
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)2.002.002.672.222.4411.33
USA AMP (X)2.002.112.562.562.3311.56
CAN Anchor (X)2.001.892.222.222.4410.78
GBR SMOG (X)2.001.702.102.502.3010.60
USA BFG (X)2.002.002.302.602.5011.40
JPN IKU (X)2.002.112.442.782.1111.44
CAN Crash (X)2.002.112.112.782.2211.22
ESP Disctèrics (X)2.001.892.222.111.7810.00
SGP Chuckies (X)1.902.402.402.302.2011.20
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)1.891.781.892.331.899.78
AUS Friskee (X)1.891.782.442.112.2210.44
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)1.892.002.222.442.5611.11
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)1.891.892.442.672.3311.22
GER Colorado (X)1.892.112.002.782.4411.22
GBR Black Eagles (X)1.891.562.001.892.009.33
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)1.801.702.502.902.1011.00
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)1.781.892.002.672.3310.67
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)1.781.781.892.221.899.56
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)1.782.112.222.441.8910.44
RUS RusMixed (X)1.782.332.002.111.8910.11
USA Wild Card (X)1.781.892.442.442.4411.00
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)1.781.332.002.222.009.33
URU Charrúa (X)1.782.112.222.331.8910.33
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)1.782.112.003.112.0011.00
COL Macondo (X)1.701.702.102.101.809.40
CAN Battleship (X)1.671.781.442.001.678.56
IND Stall7 (X)1.672.222.222.562.1110.78
ESP Mubidisk (X)1.671.671.781.891.788.78
VEN Yanomami (X)1.561.671.782.332.229.56
COL Voltaje (X)1.441.561.562.111.788.44
COL Urosoul (X)1.401.701.501.501.707.80