SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)2.112.113.003.332.8913.44
NZL Black Sheep (X)2.112.222.893.112.5612.89
NZL Marvellous DC (X)2.222.442.562.782.7812.78
AUS Vanguard (X)2.221.783.002.442.8912.33
FRA Sesquidistus (X)2.302.202.302.502.5011.80
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)2.222.222.442.562.3311.78
USA AMP (X)2.002.112.562.562.3311.56
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)2.002.002.222.672.6711.56
AUS Pie Wagon (X)2.112.112.442.442.4411.56
JPN IKU (X)2.002.112.442.782.1111.44
USA BFG (X)2.002.002.302.602.5011.40
GER Sugar Mix (X)2.302.102.202.502.3011.40
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)2.002.002.672.222.4411.33
CAN Crash (X)2.002.112.112.782.2211.22
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)1.891.892.442.672.3311.22
GER Colorado (X)1.892.112.002.782.4411.22
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)2.001.562.112.892.6711.22
SGP Chuckies (X)1.902.402.402.302.2011.20
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)1.892.002.222.442.5611.11
SUI Panthers Bern (X)2.001.892.332.562.3311.11
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)1.801.702.502.902.1011.00
USA Wild Card (X)1.781.892.442.442.4411.00
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)1.782.112.003.112.0011.00
CHI Disco Sour (X)2.001.892.002.892.1110.89
USA Slow White (X)2.001.902.302.302.3010.80
CAN Anchor (X)2.001.892.222.222.4410.78
IND Stall7 (X)1.672.222.222.562.1110.78
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)1.781.892.002.672.3310.67
GBR SMOG (X)2.001.702.102.502.3010.60
KOR BOOM! (X)2.002.002.222.332.0010.56
NED GRUT (X)2.101.802.202.202.2010.50
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)1.782.112.222.441.8910.44
AUS Friskee (X)1.891.782.442.112.2210.44
SUI Wizards (X)2.112.222.002.111.8910.33
URU Charrúa (X)1.782.112.222.331.8910.33
RUS RusMixed (X)1.782.332.002.111.8910.11
ESP Disctèrics (X)2.001.892.222.111.7810.00
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)1.891.781.892.331.899.78
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)1.781.781.892.221.899.56
VEN Yanomami (X)1.561.671.782.332.229.56
CAN Banana Cutters (X)2.001.781.781.892.009.44
COL Macondo (X)1.701.702.102.101.809.40
GBR Black Eagles (X)1.891.562.001.892.009.33
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)1.781.332.002.222.009.33
ESP Mubidisk (X)1.671.671.781.891.788.78
CAN Battleship (X)1.671.781.442.001.678.56
COL Voltaje (X)1.441.561.562.111.788.44
COL Urosoul (X)1.401.701.501.501.707.80