SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)2.112.113.003.332.8913.44
NZL Black Sheep (X)2.112.222.893.112.5612.89
NZL Marvellous DC (X)2.222.442.562.782.7812.78
AUS Vanguard (X)2.221.783.002.442.8912.33
FRA Sesquidistus (X)2.302.202.302.502.5011.80
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)2.222.222.442.562.3311.78
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)2.002.002.222.672.6711.56
AUS Pie Wagon (X)2.112.112.442.442.4411.56
USA AMP (X)2.002.112.562.562.3311.56
JPN IKU (X)2.002.112.442.782.1111.44
GER Sugar Mix (X)2.302.102.202.502.3011.40
USA BFG (X)2.002.002.302.602.5011.40
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)2.002.002.672.222.4411.33
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)1.891.892.442.672.3311.22
GER Colorado (X)1.892.112.002.782.4411.22
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)2.001.562.112.892.6711.22
CAN Crash (X)2.002.112.112.782.2211.22
SGP Chuckies (X)1.902.402.402.302.2011.20
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)1.892.002.222.442.5611.11
SUI Panthers Bern (X)2.001.892.332.562.3311.11
USA Wild Card (X)1.781.892.442.442.4411.00
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)1.782.112.003.112.0011.00
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)1.801.702.502.902.1011.00
CHI Disco Sour (X)2.001.892.002.892.1110.89
USA Slow White (X)2.001.902.302.302.3010.80
IND Stall7 (X)1.672.222.222.562.1110.78
CAN Anchor (X)2.001.892.222.222.4410.78
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)1.781.892.002.672.3310.67
GBR SMOG (X)2.001.702.102.502.3010.60
KOR BOOM! (X)2.002.002.222.332.0010.56
NED GRUT (X)2.101.802.202.202.2010.50
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)1.782.112.222.441.8910.44
AUS Friskee (X)1.891.782.442.112.2210.44
SUI Wizards (X)2.112.222.002.111.8910.33
URU Charrúa (X)1.782.112.222.331.8910.33
RUS RusMixed (X)1.782.332.002.111.8910.11
ESP Disctèrics (X)2.001.892.222.111.7810.00
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)1.891.781.892.331.899.78
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)1.781.781.892.221.899.56
VEN Yanomami (X)1.561.671.782.332.229.56
CAN Banana Cutters (X)2.001.781.781.892.009.44
COL Macondo (X)1.701.702.102.101.809.40
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)1.781.332.002.222.009.33
GBR Black Eagles (X)1.891.562.001.892.009.33
ESP Mubidisk (X)1.671.671.781.891.788.78
CAN Battleship (X)1.671.781.442.001.678.56
COL Voltaje (X)1.441.561.562.111.788.44
COL Urosoul (X)1.401.701.501.501.707.80