Division statistics: Women's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Fury (W)1.972127834477.8%9310.33
USA Boston Brute Squad (W)2.981127844388.9%889.78
USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)3.972125725377.8%9610.67
USA Atlanta Ozone (W)4.972121873477.8%9410.44
COL Revolution (W)5.1091140815990.0%11311.30
JPN HUCK (W)6.9631151011466.7%9510.56
USA Seattle Riot (W)7.101001486088100.0%10510.50
CAN 6ixers (W)8.972122932977.8%10211.33
JPN UNO (W)9.9541221091355.6%9210.22
CAN Iris (W)10.11651311131854.5%10610.60
CAN Traffic (W)11.10551301102050.0%939.30
FIN Atletico (W)12.1156127132-545.5%10310.30
ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)13.954118932555.6%819.00
AUS Ellipsis (W)14.10731391083170.0%10610.60
FRA YAKA (W)15.954112114-255.6%9410.44
GBR Iceni (W)16.1046115139-2440.0%10910.90
POL Troubles (W)17.1165136130654.5%979.70
SUI FABulous (W)18.93694122-2833.3%9310.33
GBR SYC (W)19.1046110123-1340.0%9410.44
JPN MUD (W)20.1073130983270.0%10210.20
AUT Mantis (W)21.94599113-1444.4%10211.33
FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)22.93687120-3333.3%9610.67
CAN Fusion (W)23.954104115-1155.6%9810.89
JPN Swampybarg (W)24.11741351102563.6%10410.40
GER Seagulls (W)25.1055114115-150.0%9610.67
RUS Brilliance (W)26.11741491173263.6%848.40
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)27.101962147-8510.0%10910.90
SGP Rampage (W)28.101970147-7710.0%12012.00
NZL ChCh Chicks (W)29.102893134-4120.0%12212.20
COL AeroSoul (W)30.93695121-2633.3%758.33
AUS Kaos (W)31.92792126-3422.2%10912.11
GER Mainzelmädchen (W)32.1037113128-1530.0%10511.67
MEX Malafama (W)33.1138110145-3527.3%10410.40
COL Bamboo (W)34.11741421212163.6%979.70
SUI ZUF (W)35.94592120-2844.4%9010.00
GBR Nice Bristols (W)36.936108113-533.3%10111.22
BEL Gentleladies (W)37.104694114-2040.0%9410.44
CHN Sirens (W)38.1001080147-670.0%10210.20
SGP HAVOC (W)39.1165127127054.5%10910.90
TPE Daione Kumay (W)40.927100123-2322.2%899.89
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Robyn WisemanFRA YAKA (W)9364.00141.56505.56
Saori MizukamiJPN UNO (W)9242.67252.78495.44
Tomoko InamuraJPN UNO (W)9343.78141.56485.33
Annika PrienGER Seagulls (W)10191.90313.10505.00
Olga PodolskaiaRUS Brilliance (W)11222.00272.45494.45
Risa ShimadaJPN MUD (W)10181.80262.60444.40
Natalia Gómez DomínguezCOL AeroSoul (W)9313.4470.78384.22
Catherine HuiCAN Traffic (W)11262.36201.82464.18
Yuko SuzukiJPN MUD (W)10212.10202.00414.10
Manuela CardenasCOL Revolution (W)10232.30181.80414.10
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
NZL ChCh Chicks (W)2.102.002.603.202.3012.20
AUS Kaos (W)2.002.222.563.002.3312.11
SGP Rampage (W)2.002.202.402.902.5012.00
GER Mainzelmädchen (W)2.002.222.442.672.3311.67
AUT Mantis (W)2.002.002.442.562.3311.33
CAN 6ixers (W)1.892.332.222.672.2211.33
COL Revolution (W)1.901.902.402.802.3011.30
GBR Nice Bristols (W)2.112.002.442.562.1111.22
SGP HAVOC (W)1.901.902.102.702.3010.90
GBR Iceni (W)1.902.102.402.402.1010.90
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)2.001.902.302.702.0010.90
CAN Fusion (W)2.112.112.112.442.1110.89
FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)1.892.001.782.892.1110.67
GER Seagulls (W)2.002.002.112.442.1110.67
USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)2.002.002.332.441.8910.67
AUS Ellipsis (W)2.201.902.402.002.1010.60
CAN Iris (W)1.901.902.202.402.2010.60
JPN HUCK (W)1.782.112.002.562.1110.56
USA Seattle Riot (W)2.001.802.102.502.1010.50
FRA YAKA (W)2.112.002.002.002.3310.44
BEL Gentleladies (W)1.891.892.222.442.0010.44
GBR SYC (W)2.002.111.782.332.2210.44
USA Atlanta Ozone (W)1.891.892.112.332.2210.44
JPN Swampybarg (W)2.001.801.802.502.3010.40
MEX Malafama (W)1.701.902.302.302.2010.40
SUI FABulous (W)2.002.002.112.002.2210.33
USA Fury (W)2.001.672.222.442.0010.33
FIN Atletico (W)2.002.001.802.302.2010.30
JPN UNO (W)1.891.892.112.441.8910.22
CHN Sirens (W)1.901.702.002.402.2010.20
JPN MUD (W)1.901.801.902.402.2010.20
SUI ZUF (W)1.892.001.892.222.0010.00
TPE Daione Kumay (W)1.561.892.002.442.009.89
USA Boston Brute Squad (W)2.001.671.892.112.119.78
POL Troubles (W)1.801.901.802.102.109.70
COL Bamboo (W)1.701.602.002.402.009.70
CAN Traffic (W)1.502.002.101.801.909.30
ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)1.561.781.672.111.899.00
RUS Brilliance (W)1.701.301.801.701.908.40
COL AeroSoul (W)1.441.781.442.111.568.33
Spiritboard