Division statistics: Women's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Fury (W)1.65188503883.3%6210.33
USA Boston Brute Squad (W)2.660885335100.0%579.50
USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)3.65185434283.3%6711.17
USA Atlanta Ozone (W)4.660895237100.0%6310.50
COL Revolution (W)5.660904248100.0%6711.17
JPN HUCK (W)6.65184572783.3%6611.00
USA Seattle Riot (W)7.660903555100.0%6310.50
CAN 6ixers (W)8.65188583083.3%7011.67
JPN UNO (W)9.7349288442.9%7410.57
CAN Iris (W)10.75287711671.4%7410.57
CAN Traffic (W)11.64285503566.7%538.83
FIN Atletico (W)12.6337569650.0%6110.17
ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)13.64282513166.7%569.33
AUS Ellipsis (W)14.64284602466.7%6510.83
FRA YAKA (W)15.7348394-1142.9%7510.71
GBR Iceni (W)16.7438288-657.1%7610.86
POL Troubles (W)17.6247478-433.3%6210.33
SUI FABulous (W)18.7346992-2342.9%7110.14
GBR SYC (W)19.6246677-1133.3%6410.67
JPN MUD (W)20.64278532566.7%6611.00
AUT Mantis (W)21.6336671-550.0%7011.67
FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)22.6155185-3416.7%6510.83
CAN Fusion (W)23.7438089-957.1%7811.14
JPN Swampybarg (W)24.75299673271.4%7110.14
GER Seagulls (W)25.6246479-1533.3%6611.00
RUS Brilliance (W)26.75299722771.4%679.57
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)27.70737105-680.0%6410.67
SGP Rampage (W)28.71649102-5314.3%7312.17
NZL ChCh Chicks (W)29.6154679-3316.7%7111.83
COL AeroSoul (W)30.6336178-1750.0%508.33
AUS Kaos (W)31.6155388-3516.7%7312.17
GER Mainzelmädchen (W)32.6156387-2416.7%6811.33
MEX Malafama (W)33.7256798-3128.6%6510.83
COL Bamboo (W)34.73489771242.9%589.67
SUI ZUF (W)35.6335877-1950.0%599.83
GBR Nice Bristols (W)36.6156681-1516.7%6711.17
BEL Gentleladies (W)37.6245176-2533.3%6210.33
CHN Sirens (W)38.70752102-500.0%7110.14
SGP HAVOC (W)39.7347786-942.9%7510.71
TPE Daione Kumay (W)40.6156087-2716.7%599.83
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Saori MizukamiJPN UNO (W)7192.71223.14415.86
Robyn WisemanFRA YAKA (W)7284.0081.14365.14
Tomoko InamuraJPN UNO (W)7233.29121.71355.00
Risa ShimadaJPN MUD (W)6122.00162.67284.67
Catherine HuiCAN Traffic (W)6183.00101.67284.67
Saori InoueJPN Swampybarg (W)7121.71182.57304.29
Annika PrienGER Seagulls (W)681.33172.83254.17
Olga PodolskaiaRUS Brilliance (W)7121.71172.43294.14
Aleksandra PustovayaRUS Brilliance (W)7284.0010.14294.14
Yuri HamashimaJPN Swampybarg (W)7101.43182.57284.00
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
SGP Rampage (W)2.002.332.502.832.5012.17
AUS Kaos (W)2.002.332.832.832.1712.17
NZL ChCh Chicks (W)2.002.002.673.002.1711.83
CAN 6ixers (W)1.832.502.172.832.3311.67
AUT Mantis (W)2.002.002.672.672.3311.67
GER Mainzelmädchen (W)1.832.172.502.832.0011.33
USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)2.002.002.502.672.0011.17
GBR Nice Bristols (W)2.171.832.502.502.1711.17
COL Revolution (W)1.832.002.332.832.1711.17
CAN Fusion (W)2.142.142.142.572.1411.14
JPN MUD (W)2.002.172.002.502.3311.00
JPN HUCK (W)1.832.172.172.502.3311.00
GER Seagulls (W)2.002.002.172.672.1711.00
GBR Iceni (W)1.862.142.432.292.1410.86
MEX Malafama (W)1.832.002.332.172.5010.83
AUS Ellipsis (W)2.331.832.501.832.3310.83
FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)2.002.001.833.002.0010.83
SGP HAVOC (W)1.861.862.142.572.2910.71
FRA YAKA (W)2.142.002.002.142.4310.71
GBR SYC (W)2.002.172.002.332.1710.67
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)2.001.832.172.672.0010.67
JPN UNO (W)2.002.002.142.432.0010.57
CAN Iris (W)1.861.862.142.432.2910.57
USA Atlanta Ozone (W)1.832.002.002.332.3310.50
USA Seattle Riot (W)2.002.002.002.502.0010.50
BEL Gentleladies (W)2.001.832.172.332.0010.33
USA Fury (W)2.001.672.002.672.0010.33
POL Troubles (W)1.832.002.002.332.1710.33
FIN Atletico (W)2.002.001.832.172.1710.17
JPN Swampybarg (W)2.001.711.712.432.2910.14
SUI FABulous (W)2.001.862.002.002.2910.14
CHN Sirens (W)1.861.862.002.292.1410.14
SUI ZUF (W)1.832.001.832.172.009.83
TPE Daione Kumay (W)1.671.831.832.502.009.83
COL Bamboo (W)1.671.672.172.172.009.67
RUS Brilliance (W)1.861.572.292.001.869.57
USA Boston Brute Squad (W)2.001.501.832.172.009.50
ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)1.671.831.672.172.009.33
CAN Traffic (W)1.332.002.001.671.838.83
COL AeroSoul (W)1.501.671.332.171.678.33
Spiritboard