Division statistics: Men's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Revolver (M)1.660903951100.0%6611.00
USA Doublewide (M)2.7701055649100.0%6811.33
USA Ring of Fire (M)3.7701055847100.0%7711.00
AUS Colony (M)4.761103693485.7%8512.14
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)5.75296722471.4%7410.57
CAN Goat (M)6.7701054956100.0%7510.71
GER Bad Skid (M)7.65182661683.3%579.50
CAN General Strike (M)8.65185652083.3%6310.50
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)9.7439188357.1%7410.57
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)10.862109852475.0%7510.71
DEN Ragnarok (M)11.7439088257.1%589.67
ITA CUSB (M)12.75298663271.4%599.83
FRA TCHAC (M)13.7529083771.4%8612.29
AUT FWD>> (M)14.7348591-642.9%7711.00
FIN OTSO (M)15.7349196-542.9%5110.20
AUS Hot Chilly (M)16.7439083757.1%7210.29
AUS Juggernaut (M)17.7348987242.9%7210.29
NZL Wildcats (M)18.84496108-1250.0%9311.63
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)19.83594103-937.5%7510.71
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)20.85396851162.5%679.57
SUI Freespeed (M)21.74396841257.1%7310.43
IRL Ranelagh (M)22.7347793-1642.9%8412.00
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)23.83595101-637.5%628.86
COL Euforia (M)24.8448999-1050.0%739.13
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)25.80867117-500.0%9511.88
DOM Relámpagos (M)26.7348398-1542.9%7310.43
GER Family Ultimate (M)27.7347993-1442.9%628.86
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)28.6156289-2716.7%6410.67
RUS Sokol (M)29.70737105-680.0%699.86
JPN Heat Haze (M)30.6337074-450.0%5511.00
GBR Devon (M)31.6246882-1433.3%6811.33
SGP Crackerjacks (M)32.74397871057.1%8111.57
BEL Mooncatchers (M)33.6156287-2516.7%599.83
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)34.7348590-542.9%7510.71
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)35.7258493-928.6%7610.86
AUT thebigEZ (M)36.81783115-3212.5%9111.38
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)37.7257791-1428.6%7610.86
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)38.7257596-2128.6%679.57
TPE Daione Kumay (M)39.82691111-2025.0%9211.50
RSA Long Donkeys (M)40.7166994-2514.3%9012.86
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Rephael JonkersBEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)6213.50203.33416.83
Holger BeuttenmüllerGER Bad Skid (M)6193.17183.00376.17
Mo BrucklacherGER Family Ultimate (M)6294.8350.83345.67
Tom RogackiAUS Hot Chilly (M)7192.71202.86395.57
Simon ÅkerlingSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)8212.62202.50415.12
Mark IsherwoodAUS Juggernaut (M)7213.00142.00355.00
Christian FosterBEL Mooncatchers (M)6254.1750.83305.00
Jakob TaubaldAUT FWD>> (M)7263.7181.14344.86
Matthew RowanVEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)7223.14111.57334.71
Kuo-Hsun WangTPE Daione Kumay (M)8141.75212.62354.38
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
RSA Long Donkeys (M)1.862.142.713.292.8612.86
FRA TCHAC (M)2.142.002.572.862.7112.29
AUS Colony (M)2.432.292.572.572.2912.14
IRL Ranelagh (M)2.002.142.712.712.4312.00
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)2.002.002.633.002.2511.88
NZL Wildcats (M)2.002.252.252.632.5011.63
SGP Crackerjacks (M)2.142.002.292.712.4311.57
TPE Daione Kumay (M)2.002.252.502.752.0011.50
AUT thebigEZ (M)2.132.252.252.252.5011.38
USA Doublewide (M)2.172.172.172.502.3311.33
GBR Devon (M)2.001.832.502.332.6711.33
AUT FWD>> (M)1.862.291.862.572.4311.00
USA Revolver (M)2.002.172.502.332.0011.00
USA Ring of Fire (M)2.001.712.572.432.2911.00
JPN Heat Haze (M)1.802.202.402.402.2011.00
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)1.861.712.142.712.4310.86
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)2.141.862.142.142.5710.86
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)1.862.292.142.292.1410.71
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)1.571.862.292.862.1410.71
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)2.002.002.292.292.1410.71
CAN Goat (M)2.001.712.142.292.5710.71
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)2.172.502.171.672.1710.67
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)2.002.002.572.002.0010.57
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)1.861.862.292.432.1410.57
CAN General Strike (M)1.832.002.501.832.3310.50
DOM Relámpagos (M)1.862.002.292.292.0010.43
SUI Freespeed (M)1.862.001.862.142.5710.43
AUS Hot Chilly (M)1.862.002.002.142.2910.29
AUS Juggernaut (M)1.861.862.142.002.4310.29
FIN OTSO (M)2.201.802.201.802.2010.20
RUS Sokol (M)1.712.002.002.142.009.86
ITA CUSB (M)1.501.672.172.332.179.83
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2.001.671.672.502.009.83
DEN Ragnarok (M)1.672.002.171.502.339.67
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)1.711.571.862.432.009.57
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)1.861.572.141.862.149.57
GER Bad Skid (M)1.671.832.002.171.839.50
COL Euforia (M)1.501.881.632.002.139.13
GER Family Ultimate (M)1.861.431.571.862.148.86
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)1.571.712.001.861.718.86
Spiritboard