Division statistics: Men's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Revolver (M)1.101001508268100.0%11611.60
USA Doublewide (M)2.981129755488.9%9510.56
USA Ring of Fire (M)3.1091143836090.0%9710.78
AUS Colony (M)4.10821411073480.0%11711.70
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)5.11741451162963.6%10210.20
CAN Goat (M)6.981130765488.9%9510.56
GER Bad Skid (M)7.963111110166.7%869.56
CAN General Strike (M)8.9631241081666.7%9010.00
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)9.9631201091166.7%9911.00
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)10.11741411212063.6%10010.00
DEN Ragnarok (M)11.963120112866.7%9310.33
ITA CUSB (M)12.1082136944280.0%889.78
FRA TCHAC (M)13.1064125127-260.0%11211.20
AUT FWD>> (M)14.945112117-544.4%10111.22
FIN OTSO (M)15.1055128125350.0%8010.00
AUS Hot Chilly (M)16.945112113-144.4%9610.67
AUS Juggernaut (M)17.945117114344.4%10111.22
NZL Wildcats (M)18.1046124143-1940.0%11811.80
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)19.1037114133-1930.0%10810.80
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)20.1055127120750.0%10310.30
SUI Freespeed (M)21.1055135126950.0%10810.80
IRL Ranelagh (M)22.945104119-1544.4%11012.22
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)23.1046119126-740.0%839.22
COL Euforia (M)24.1055113124-1150.0%959.50
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)25.101993142-4910.0%11611.60
DOM Relámpagos (M)26.945105125-2044.4%10011.11
GER Family Ultimate (M)27.1064117122-560.0%788.67
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)28.1037106137-3130.0%9210.22
RUS Sokol (M)29.101971145-7410.0%10010.00
JPN Heat Haze (M)30.1064116116060.0%10411.56
GBR Devon (M)31.1037106129-2330.0%10111.22
SGP Crackerjacks (M)32.1055128119950.0%10411.56
BEL Mooncatchers (M)33.936103125-2233.3%9410.44
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)34.1156136136045.5%10910.90
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)35.1046127128-140.0%10410.40
AUT thebigEZ (M)36.1028106140-3420.0%11411.40
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)37.1046114123-940.0%9911.00
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)38.92799124-2522.2%879.67
TPE Daione Kumay (M)39.1028114141-2720.0%11511.50
RSA Long Donkeys (M)40.1028108137-2920.0%13413.40
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Rephael JonkersBEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)10272.70383.80656.50
Holger BeuttenmüllerGER Bad Skid (M)8253.12232.88486.00
Mo BrucklacherGER Family Ultimate (M)9444.8960.67505.56
Matthew RowanVEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)9273.00182.00455.00
Tom RogackiAUS Hot Chilly (M)9232.56212.33444.89
Mark IsherwoodAUS Juggernaut (M)9283.11151.67434.78
Jakob TaubaldAUT FWD>> (M)9333.6791.00424.67
Kuo-Hsun WangTPE Daione Kumay (M)10171.70292.90464.60
Simon ÅkerlingSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)9212.33202.22414.56
Matt LeMarBEL Mooncatchers (M)8222.75131.62354.38
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
RSA Long Donkeys (M)2.102.202.803.402.9013.40
IRL Ranelagh (M)2.112.112.782.782.4412.22
NZL Wildcats (M)2.002.302.302.702.5011.80
AUS Colony (M)2.302.202.402.602.2011.70
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)2.002.002.502.802.3011.60
USA Revolver (M)2.102.202.702.402.2011.60
JPN Heat Haze (M)2.112.112.562.562.2211.56
SGP Crackerjacks (M)2.001.892.442.782.4411.56
TPE Daione Kumay (M)2.002.302.602.602.0011.50
AUT thebigEZ (M)2.102.202.302.402.4011.40
GBR Devon (M)2.001.782.562.222.6711.22
AUS Juggernaut (M)1.892.002.442.332.5611.22
AUT FWD>> (M)2.002.332.002.562.3311.22
FRA TCHAC (M)1.801.902.402.702.4011.20
DOM Relámpagos (M)2.002.112.442.442.1111.11
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)1.891.892.442.562.2211.00
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)1.891.782.332.672.3311.00
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)1.902.102.302.402.2010.90
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)2.002.002.202.302.3010.80
SUI Freespeed (M)1.902.102.202.202.4010.80
USA Ring of Fire (M)2.001.782.442.332.2210.78
AUS Hot Chilly (M)1.892.002.112.222.4410.67
CAN Goat (M)2.001.782.002.332.4410.56
USA Doublewide (M)2.111.892.112.222.2210.56
BEL Mooncatchers (M)2.001.782.002.562.1110.44
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)2.001.902.002.102.4010.40
DEN Ragnarok (M)1.782.002.331.892.3310.33
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)1.701.802.102.502.2010.30
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)2.002.332.111.782.0010.22
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1.902.002.401.902.0010.20
FIN OTSO (M)2.131.632.132.002.1310.00
CAN General Strike (M)1.892.002.111.782.2210.00
RUS Sokol (M)1.802.001.902.202.1010.00
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)1.501.802.002.602.1010.00
ITA CUSB (M)1.781.562.002.112.339.78
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)1.781.672.222.002.009.67
GER Bad Skid (M)1.781.672.002.221.899.56
COL Euforia (M)1.701.801.702.102.209.50
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)1.671.782.002.001.789.22
GER Family Ultimate (M)1.781.561.671.781.898.67
Spiritboard