Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)1.981132716188.9%10611.78
USA AMP (X)2.981127676088.9%10411.56
USA BFG (X)3.101001497376100.0%11411.40
CAN Anchor (X)4.9631281082066.7%9710.78
NED GRUT (X)5.10551361142250.0%10510.50
CAN Crash (X)6.9811301042688.9%10111.22
AUS Friskee (X)7.9631171061166.7%9410.44
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)8.9631181021666.7%9911.00
USA Slow White (X)9.1091142885490.0%10810.80
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)10.972124972777.8%10011.11
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)11.936110101933.3%10111.22
USA Wild Card (X)12.981129903988.9%9911.00
NZL Marvellous DC (X)13.945117110744.4%11512.78
AUS Pie Wagon (X)14.9721241071777.8%10411.56
CAN Banana Cutters (X)15.963122992366.7%859.44
CAN Battleship (X)16.10551221101250.0%778.56
GBR SMOG (X)17.1165134133154.5%10610.60
COL Urosoul (X)18.1055123117650.0%787.80
FRA Sesquidistus (X)19.1055127127050.0%11811.80
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)20.9721261032377.8%10411.56
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)21.1055119132-1350.0%11011.00
COL Voltaje (X)22.963115106966.7%768.44
GBR Black Eagles (X)23.9631301062466.7%849.33
GER Colorado (X)24.945112109344.4%10111.22
COL Macondo (X)25.1156122142-2045.5%949.40
GER Sugar Mix (X)26.1156119140-2145.5%11411.40
KOR BOOM! (X)27.93696117-2133.3%9510.56
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)28.9631281141466.7%869.56
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)29.90966131-650.0%12113.44
AUS Vanguard (X)30.1055127126150.0%11112.33
JPN IKU (X)31.927109120-1122.2%10311.44
ESP Mubidisk (X)32.1037123129-630.0%798.78
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)33.93696124-2833.3%849.33
IND Stall7 (X)34.91882131-4911.1%9710.78
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)35.93691119-2833.3%10211.33
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)36.94599121-2244.4%10111.22
RUS RusMixed (X)37.1064112117-560.0%9110.11
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)38.936118114433.3%889.78
SUI Panthers Bern (X)39.91873132-5911.1%10011.11
NZL Black Sheep (X)40.936101122-2133.3%11612.89
VEN Yanomami (X)41.90972133-610.0%869.56
ESP Disctèrics (X)42.94592113-2144.4%9010.00
SUI Wizards (X)43.92784120-3622.2%9310.33
SGP Chuckies (X)44.1147129131-236.4%11211.20
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)45.92793122-2922.2%9610.67
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)46.936102121-1933.3%9410.44
CHI Disco Sour (X)47.945107108-144.4%9810.89
URU Charrúa (X)48.93696123-2733.3%9310.33
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Antonio FranciscoPHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)9414.56161.78576.33
Steffen DöscherGER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)9111.22364.00475.22
Carlos Andrés Valdivia HerreraMEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)9161.78293.22455.00
Tom BennettGBR SMOG (X)11353.18171.55524.73
Chris StoddardAUS Pie Wagon (X)9171.89252.78424.67
Andy LewisGBR Reading Ultimate (X)9283.11141.56424.67
Oliver JungGER Colorado (X)9323.56101.11424.67
Christian HamannGER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)9424.6700.00424.67
Vergil Nelson CañedoPHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)9171.89242.67414.56
Walt JansenNED GRUT (X)10191.90262.60454.50
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)2.112.113.003.332.8913.44
NZL Black Sheep (X)2.112.222.893.112.5612.89
NZL Marvellous DC (X)2.222.442.562.782.7812.78
AUS Vanguard (X)2.221.783.002.442.8912.33
FRA Sesquidistus (X)2.302.202.302.502.5011.80
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)2.222.222.442.562.3311.78
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)2.002.002.222.672.6711.56
AUS Pie Wagon (X)2.112.112.442.442.4411.56
USA AMP (X)2.002.112.562.562.3311.56
JPN IKU (X)2.002.112.442.782.1111.44
GER Sugar Mix (X)2.302.102.202.502.3011.40
USA BFG (X)2.002.002.302.602.5011.40
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)2.002.002.672.222.4411.33
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)1.891.892.442.672.3311.22
GER Colorado (X)1.892.112.002.782.4411.22
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)2.001.562.112.892.6711.22
CAN Crash (X)2.002.112.112.782.2211.22
SGP Chuckies (X)1.902.402.402.302.2011.20
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)1.892.002.222.442.5611.11
SUI Panthers Bern (X)2.001.892.332.562.3311.11
USA Wild Card (X)1.781.892.442.442.4411.00
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)1.782.112.003.112.0011.00
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)1.801.702.502.902.1011.00
CHI Disco Sour (X)2.001.892.002.892.1110.89
USA Slow White (X)2.001.902.302.302.3010.80
IND Stall7 (X)1.672.222.222.562.1110.78
CAN Anchor (X)2.001.892.222.222.4410.78
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)1.781.892.002.672.3310.67
GBR SMOG (X)2.001.702.102.502.3010.60
KOR BOOM! (X)2.002.002.222.332.0010.56
NED GRUT (X)2.101.802.202.202.2010.50
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)1.782.112.222.441.8910.44
AUS Friskee (X)1.891.782.442.112.2210.44
SUI Wizards (X)2.112.222.002.111.8910.33
URU Charrúa (X)1.782.112.222.331.8910.33
RUS RusMixed (X)1.782.332.002.111.8910.11
ESP Disctèrics (X)2.001.892.222.111.7810.00
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)1.891.781.892.331.899.78
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)1.781.781.892.221.899.56
VEN Yanomami (X)1.561.671.782.332.229.56
CAN Banana Cutters (X)2.001.781.781.892.009.44
COL Macondo (X)1.701.702.102.101.809.40
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)1.781.332.002.222.009.33
GBR Black Eagles (X)1.891.562.001.892.009.33
ESP Mubidisk (X)1.671.671.781.891.788.78
CAN Battleship (X)1.671.781.442.001.678.56
COL Voltaje (X)1.441.561.562.111.788.44
COL Urosoul (X)1.401.701.501.501.707.80
Spiritboard