Men's, Pool A

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
20
40
2
4
3
1
51
47
4
3
4
2
2
50
46
4
4
4
1
3
42
59
-17
5
4
0
4
29
60
-31
Continues to: Pool IPool NPool Q

Games

USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 5 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
COL Euforia (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 AUS Hot Chilly (M)  Game play
COL Euforia (M) 15 - 8 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 11 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 2 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
AUS Hot Chilly (M) 14 - 15 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 14 - 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool B

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
39
21
2
4
2
2
55
46
9
3
4
2
2
53
54
-1
4
4
2
2
45
54
-9
5
4
0
4
40
60
-20
Continues to: Pool JPool MPool R

Games

USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
FIN OTSO (M) 13 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 7 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 8 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 14 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
DOM Relámpagos (M) 15 - 11 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool C

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
29
31
2
4
3
1
51
48
3
3
4
2
2
51
51
0
4
4
1
3
40
56
-16
5
4
0
4
42
60
-18
Continues to: Pool KPool PPool R

Games

USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 11 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 7 AUT FWD>> (M)  Game play
IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 5 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
AUT FWD>> (M) 14 - 15 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool D

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
37
23
2
4
3
1
56
47
9
3
4
2
2
54
50
4
4
4
1
3
45
59
-14
5
4
0
4
38
60
-22
Continues to: Pool LPool OPool Q

Games

AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 8 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 15 - 12 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 15 - 11 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 9 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
FRA TCHAC (M) 14 - 13 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 15 - 14 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool E

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
31
29
2
4
3
1
55
37
18
3
4
2
2
50
44
6
4
4
1
3
40
52
-12
5
4
0
4
19
60
-41
Continues to: Pool KPool PPool R

Games

GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 6 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 3 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 10 - 15 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play
COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 4 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  Game play
ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 5 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  Game play
RUS Sokol (M) 7 - 15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool F

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
26
34
2
4
2
2
46
51
-5
3
4
2
2
50
52
-2
4
4
2
2
46
51
-5
5
4
0
4
37
59
-22
Continues to: Pool LPool OPool Q

Games

CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
DEN Ragnarok (M) 12 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 13 - 14 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
CAN Goat (M) 15 - 9 DEN Ragnarok (M)  Game play
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 9 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
DEN Ragnarok (M) 14 - 11 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
CAN Goat (M) 15 - 7 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
JPN Heat Haze (M) 9 - 15 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool G

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
43
17
2
4
3
1
57
35
22
3
4
2
2
49
54
-5
4
4
1
3
43
57
-14
5
4
0
4
40
60
-20
Continues to: Pool IPool NPool Q

Games

GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 14 - 7 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 13 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 11 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 11 NZL Wildcats (M)  Game play
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 5 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 10 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 8 NZL Wildcats (M)  Game play
GBR Devon (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool H

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
42
18
2
4
2
2
57
46
11
3
4
2
2
53
52
1
4
4
2
2
51
53
-2
5
4
0
4
32
60
-28
Continues to: Pool JPool MPool R

Games

CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 9 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 13 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 5 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 13 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 10 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 11 - 15 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 8 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool I

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
45
25
20
2
3
2
1
37
36
1
3
3
1
2
36
40
-4
4
3
0
3
24
41
-17
Continues to: Playoff (1-16)Crossovers

Games

GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 13 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 10 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
GER Bad Skid (M) 13 - 8 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 13 - 10 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
USA Revolver (M) 15 - 9 GER Bad Skid (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool J

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
45
24
21
2
3
2
1
40
36
4
3
3
1
2
31
41
-10
4
3
0
3
30
45
-15
Continues to: Playoff (1-16)Crossovers

Games

USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 13 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 3 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 8 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 CAN General Strike (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool K

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
45
29
16
2
3
2
1
42
31
11
3
3
1
2
36
40
-4
4
3
0
3
22
45
-23
Continues to: Playoff (1-16)Crossovers

Games

GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 10 - 15 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play
USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)  Game play
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool L

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
45
23
22
2
3
2
1
43
37
6
3
3
1
2
31
41
-10
4
3
0
3
27
45
-18
Continues to: Playoff (1-16)Crossovers

Games

CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 15 - 12 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 15 - 10 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 11 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
AUS Colony (M) 13 - 15 CAN Goat (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool M

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
44
34
10
2
3
2
1
39
42
-3
3
3
1
2
42
41
1
4
3
0
3
36
44
-8
Continues to: CrossoversPlayoff (25-40)

Games

FIN OTSO (M) 13 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 13 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 14 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
FIN OTSO (M) 12 - 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
DOM Relámpagos (M) 9 - 15 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool N

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
45
33
12
2
3
2
1
40
36
4
3
3
1
2
36
40
-4
4
3
0
3
31
43
-12
Continues to: CrossoversPlayoff (25-40)

Games

NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 11 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 11 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 12 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
NZL Wildcats (M) 10 - 15 AUS Hot Chilly (M)  Game play
BEL Mooncatchers (M) 10 - 13 GBR Devon (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool O

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
2
1
42
37
5
2
3
2
1
42
36
6
3
3
2
1
39
35
4
4
3
0
3
30
45
-15
Continues to: CrossoversPlayoff (25-40)

Games

SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
DEN Ragnarok (M) 12 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 9 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 9 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 12 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 8 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool P

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
42
28
14
2
3
2
1
39
36
3
3
3
1
2
35
39
-4
4
3
0
3
32
45
-13
Continues to: CrossoversPlayoff (25-40)

Games

COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 11 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 14 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 12 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 13 - 9 AUT FWD>> (M)  Game play
GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool Q

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
44
29
15
2
3
2
1
42
36
6
3
3
1
2
32
40
-8
4
3
0
3
29
42
-13
Continues to: Playoff (25-40)

Games

MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 6 - 15 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
AUT thebigEZ (M) 9 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 12 - 14 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
AUT thebigEZ (M) 10 - 14 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 11 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Pool R

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
3
3
0
45
30
15
2
3
2
1
42
33
9
3
3
1
2
37
34
3
4
3
0
3
18
45
-27
Continues to: Playoff (25-40)

Games

IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 12 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
RUS Sokol (M) 4 - 15 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play

Schedule

Men's, Crossovers

Game 1 IRL Ranelagh (M) - SUI Freespeed (M) 10 - 15  Game play
Game 2 FRA TCHAC (M) - AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 10  Game play
Game 3 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) - AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 10  Game play
Game 4 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) - DOM Relámpagos (M) 15 - 14  Game play
Game 5 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) - COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 8 - 15  Game play
Game 6 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) - DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 10  Game play
Game 7 COL Euforia (M) - SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 14 - 11  Game play
Game 8 AUS Juggernaut (M) - NZL Wildcats (M) 14 - 15  Game play
Winners continues in:Playoff (1-16)
Losers continues in:Playoff (17-24)

Schedule

Men's, Playoff (1-16)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
USA Revolver (M)    
15-12 USA Revolver (M)   
SUI Freespeed (M)    
 15-8 USA Revolver (M)  
CAN General Strike (M)    
14-15 FRA TCHAC (M)   
FRA TCHAC (M)    
  15-10 USA Revolver (M) 
CAN Goat (M)    
15-6 CAN Goat (M)   
GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)    
 15-12 CAN Goat (M)  
ITA CUSB (M)    
11-14 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)   
JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)    
   15-13 Gold USA Revolver (M)
USA Doublewide (M)    
15-4 USA Doublewide (M)   
COL Comunidad El Oso (M)    
 15-9 USA Doublewide (M)  
GER Bad Skid (M)    
15-14 GER Bad Skid (M)   
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)    
  9-10 AUS Colony (M) 
USA Ring of Fire (M)    
15-6 USA Ring of Fire (M)  Silver AUS Colony (M)
COL Euforia (M)    
 14-15 AUS Colony (M)  
AUS Colony (M)    
15-7 AUS Colony (M)  CAN Goat (M) 
NZL Wildcats (M)  Game anBronze
    USA Doublewide (M) 
     
   FRA TCHAC (M) 4th
  12-15 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 
   JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  
   5-9 5th USA Ring of Fire (M)
   GER Bad Skid (M)  
  5-15 USA Ring of Fire (M) 
   USA Ring of Fire (M)  
    6th JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)
    FRA TCHAC (M) 
   Game am7th
    GER Bad Skid (M) 
     
  NZL Wildcats (M)  8th
 13-15 SUI Freespeed (M)  
  SUI Freespeed (M)   
  12-14 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 
  GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)   
 15-9 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)  
  GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)   
   6-8 9th ITA CUSB (M)
  ITA CUSB (M)   
 15-13 ITA CUSB (M)  
  COL Comunidad El Oso (M)   
  15-9 ITA CUSB (M) 
  CAN General Strike (M)   
 10-15 COL Euforia (M) 10th GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)
  COL Euforia (M)   
    SUI Freespeed (M) 
   - 11th
    COL Euforia (M) 
     
   NZL Wildcats (M) 12th
  10-15 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 
   GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  
   Game ag13th
   COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  
  13-15 CAN General Strike (M) 
   CAN General Strike (M)  
    14th
    NZL Wildcats (M) 
   5-5 15th NZL Wildcats (M)
    COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 
     
    16th COL Comunidad El Oso (M)
     

Schedule

Men's, Playoff (17-24)

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)   
14-12 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  
AUT FWD>> (M)   
 15-9 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 
VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)   
12-13 DOM Relámpagos (M)  
DOM Relámpagos (M)   
  Game au17th
AUS Hot Chilly (M)   
11-15 DEN Ragnarok (M)  
DEN Ragnarok (M)   
 15-13 DEN Ragnarok (M) 
IRL Ranelagh (M)   
12-15 AUS Juggernaut (M) 18th
AUS Juggernaut (M)   
   DOM Relámpagos (M) 
  Game az19th
   AUS Juggernaut (M) 
    
   20th
  AUT FWD>> (M)  
 15-12 AUT FWD>> (M) 
  VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  
  Game ax21st
  AUS Hot Chilly (M)  
 11-15 IRL Ranelagh (M) 
  IRL Ranelagh (M)  
   22nd
    
   VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 
  Game ay23rd
   AUS Hot Chilly (M) 
    
   24th
    

Schedule

Men's, Playoff (25-40)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
GBR Devon (M)    
15-7 GBR Devon (M)   
RUS Sokol (M)    
 7-15 FIN OTSO (M)  
FIN OTSO (M)    
15-13 FIN OTSO (M)   
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)    
  14-15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) 
JPN Heat Haze (M)    
15-12 JPN Heat Haze (M)   
RSA Long Donkeys (M)    
 10-15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  
CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)    
15-9 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)   
TPE Daione Kumay (M)    
   7-8 25th GER Family Ultimate (M)
SGP Crackerjacks (M)    
15-9 SGP Crackerjacks (M)   
MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)    
 12-15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  
BEL Mooncatchers (M)    
11-15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)   
IRL PELT Ultimate (M)    
  14-15 GER Family Ultimate (M) 
GER Family Ultimate (M)    
15-13 GER Family Ultimate (M)  26th CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)
AUT thebigEZ (M)    
 15-8 GER Family Ultimate (M)  
BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)    
15-13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  FIN OTSO (M) 
FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  8-7 27th FIN OTSO (M)
    IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 
     
   GBR Devon (M) 28th IRL PELT Ultimate (M)
  11-15 JPN Heat Haze (M) 
   JPN Heat Haze (M)  
   6-4 29th JPN Heat Haze (M)
   SGP Crackerjacks (M)  
  15-11 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 
   BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  
    30th SGP Crackerjacks (M)
    GBR Devon (M) 
   5-10 31st BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)
    BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 
     
  SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  32nd GBR Devon (M)
 10-15 RUS Sokol (M)  
  RUS Sokol (M)   
  12-15 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 
  FRA IZNOGOOD (M)   
 15-8 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  
  AUT thebigEZ (M)   
   Game bv33rd
  BEL Mooncatchers (M)   
 15-11 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  
  MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)   
  15-12 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 
  TPE Daione Kumay (M)   
 13-15 RSA Long Donkeys (M) 34th
  RSA Long Donkeys (M)   
    RUS Sokol (M) 
   Game ca35th
    RSA Long Donkeys (M) 
     
   SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 36th
  10-15 AUT thebigEZ (M) 
   AUT thebigEZ (M)  
   Game by37th
   MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  
  15-10 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 
   TPE Daione Kumay (M)  
    38th
    SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 
   Game bz39th
    TPE Daione Kumay (M) 
     
    40th
     

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Rephael JonkersBEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)10272.70383.80656.50
Holger BeuttenmüllerGER Bad Skid (M)8253.12232.88486.00
Mo BrucklacherGER Family Ultimate (M)9444.8960.67505.56
Matthew RowanVEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)9273.00182.00455.00
Tom RogackiAUS Hot Chilly (M)9232.56212.33444.89
Mark IsherwoodAUS Juggernaut (M)9283.11151.67434.78
Jakob TaubaldAUT FWD>> (M)9333.6791.00424.67
Kuo-Hsun WangTPE Daione Kumay (M)10171.70292.90464.60
Simon ÅkerlingSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)9212.33202.22414.56
Matt LeMarBEL Mooncatchers (M)8222.75131.62354.38
Scoreboard