Mixed, Pool A

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
27
48
2
5
3
2
61
53
8
3
5
3
2
63
59
4
4
5
3
2
58
67
-9
5
5
1
4
48
69
-21
6
5
0
5
44
74
-30
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 GER Colorado (X)  Game play
CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 9 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
COL Macondo (X) 15 - 13 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
CAN Battleship (X) 13 - 15 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 14 - 9 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 8 CAN Battleship (X)  Game play
USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 4 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 10 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
GER Colorado (X) 15 - 8 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
CAN Battleship (X) 12 - 10 GER Colorado (X)  Game play
COL Macondo (X) 15 - 11 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 3 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool B

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
31
44
2
5
4
1
68
51
17
3
5
3
2
65
52
13
4
5
2
3
53
64
-11
5
5
1
4
52
70
-18
6
5
0
5
30
75
-45
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

USA AMP (X) 15 - 8 GBR Black Eagles (X)  Game play
CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 12 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
USA AMP (X) 15 - 5 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 8 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 11 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
USA AMP (X) 15 - 11 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  Game play
GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
IND Stall7 (X) 10 - 15 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 7 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
USA AMP (X) 15 - 4 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
CAN Banana Cutters (X) 9 - 15 GBR Black Eagles (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool C

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
29
46
2
5
4
1
69
58
11
3
5
3
2
64
55
9
4
5
2
3
61
65
-4
5
5
1
4
47
69
-22
6
5
0
5
35
75
-40
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play
AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 8 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
KOR BOOM! (X) 11 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 2 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 10 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 12 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 9 AUS Pie Wagon (X)  Game play
COL Voltaje (X) 14 - 7 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 9 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 6 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 4 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 11 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 14 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool D

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
4
1
74
57
17
2
5
4
1
73
53
20
3
5
3
2
69
53
16
4
5
3
2
59
66
-7
5
5
1
4
46
72
-26
6
5
0
5
52
72
-20
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 8 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 4 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 7 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
NZL Marvellous DC (X) 10 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 12 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 14 NZL Marvellous DC (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 14 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 12 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
CAN Anchor (X) 13 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 9 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 9 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 9 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool E

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
74
48
26
2
5
4
1
69
55
14
3
5
3
2
59
62
-3
4
5
2
3
70
55
15
5
5
1
4
56
60
-4
6
5
0
5
27
75
-48
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

NED GRUT (X) 14 - 15 USA Wild Card (X)  Game play
NED GRUT (X) 13 - 15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  Game play
USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 5 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
NED GRUT (X) 13 - 14 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 14 - 13 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
RUS RusMixed (X) 12 - 11 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
NED GRUT (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
USA Wild Card (X) 14 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
NED GRUT (X) 15 - 7 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  Game play
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 8 - 15 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool F

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
73
52
21
2
5
3
2
68
57
11
3
5
3
2
67
65
2
4
5
3
2
67
64
3
5
5
1
4
60
57
3
6
5
0
5
35
75
-40
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

CAN Crash (X) 15 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X)  Game play
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 8 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 13 - 14 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 13 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
CAN Crash (X) 13 - 12 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)  Game play
CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 15 - 2 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
FRA Sesquidistus (X) 11 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
CAN Crash (X) 15 - 7 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 12 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X)  Game play
AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 13 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool G

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
73
43
30
2
5
4
1
70
51
19
3
5
2
3
65
62
3
4
5
2
3
66
58
8
5
5
2
3
49
70
-21
6
5
0
5
35
74
-39
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

JPN IKU (X) 15 - 9 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 12 COL Urosoul (X)  Game play
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
COL Urosoul (X) 12 - 15 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
SUI Panthers Bern (X) 13 - 14 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
AUS Friskee (X) 10 - 15 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  Game play
COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 13 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 4 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 6 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 13 - 12 COL Urosoul (X)  Game play
JPN IKU (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Pool H

PG - Played Games | W - Wins | L - Losses | GF - Goals For | GA - Goals Against | GD - Goal Diff
#TeamPGWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
74
39
35
2
5
4
1
67
51
16
3
5
2
3
68
63
5
4
5
2
3
65
65
0
5
5
2
3
50
66
-16
6
5
0
5
35
75
-40
Continues to: Playoff (1-32)Crossover 4v5Crossover 6v6

Games

JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X)  Game play
USA Slow White (X) 15 - 3 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 12 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 9 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
USA Slow White (X) 14 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 7 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 8 - 15 USA Slow White (X)  Game play
GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
NZL Black Sheep (X) 15 - 8 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 14 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
USA Slow White (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
GBR SMOG (X) 13 - 15 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
USA Slow White (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X)  Game play
ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 8 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, Crossover 4v5

Game 1 GBR SMOG (X) - CHI Disco Sour (X) 15 - 10  Game play
Game 2 COL Macondo (X) - ESP Disctèrics (X) 15 - 8  Game play
Game 3 NED GRUT (X) - KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 8  Game play
Game 4 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) - SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 13 - 9  Game play
Game 5 FRA Sesquidistus (X) - HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 8  Game play
Game 6 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) - SGP Chuckies (X) 7 - 15  Game play
Game 7 COL Urosoul (X) - MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 15 - 6  Game play
Game 8 GER Sugar Mix (X) - NZL Black Sheep (X) 15 - 11  Game play
Winners continues in:Playoff (1-32)
Losers continues in:Playoff (33-48)

Schedule

Mixed, Crossover 6v6

Game 1 VEN Yanomami (X) - ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) 10 - 13  Game play
Game 2 SUI Panthers Bern (X) - RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 8 - 15  Game play
Game 3 SUI Wizards (X) - IND Stall7 (X) 14 - 12  Game play
Game 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) - URU Charrúa (X) 12 - 14  Game play
Winners continues in:Playoff (33-48)
Losers continues in:Playoff (33-48)

Schedule

Mixed, Playoff (1-32)

Round 1Round 2QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
      
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)     
15-7 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)    
GBR SMOG (X)     
 15-11 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)   
GBR Black Eagles (X)     
15-10 GBR Black Eagles (X)    
JPN IKU (X)     
  12-15 USA Slow White (X)  
USA Slow White (X)     
15-6 USA Slow White (X)    
COL Macondo (X)     
 15-6 USA Slow White (X)   
AUS Friskee (X)     
14-12 AUS Friskee (X)    
CAN Banana Cutters (X)     
   12-10 USA Slow White (X) 
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)     
11-15 NED GRUT (X)    
NED GRUT (X)     
 15-10 NED GRUT (X)   
AUS Pie Wagon (X)     
15-9 AUS Pie Wagon (X)    
AUS Vanguard (X)     
  10-15 USA Wild Card (X)  
USA Wild Card (X)     
15-10 USA Wild Card (X)    
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)     
 15-10 USA Wild Card (X)   
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)     
10-12 COL Voltaje (X)    
COL Voltaje (X)     
    11-15 Gold USA BFG (X)
USA BFG (X)     
15-8 USA BFG (X)    
FRA Sesquidistus (X)     
 15-6 USA BFG (X)   
CAN Anchor (X)     
15-6 CAN Anchor (X)    
RUS RusMixed (X)     
  15-12 USA BFG (X)  
CAN Crash (X)     
15-10 CAN Crash (X)    
SGP Chuckies (X)     
 15-14 CAN Crash (X)   
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)     
12-15 NZL Marvellous DC (X)    
NZL Marvellous DC (X)     
   14-7 USA BFG (X) 
USA AMP (X)     
15-3 USA AMP (X)   Silver USA Slow White (X)
COL Urosoul (X)     
 15-9 USA AMP (X)   
GER Colorado (X)     
15-12 GER Colorado (X)    
ESP Mubidisk (X)     
  15-10 USA AMP (X)  
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)     
15-12 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)   USA Wild Card (X) 
GER Sugar Mix (X)   Game bdBronze
 13-12 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  USA AMP (X) 
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)     
13-12 JPN Cafe de Luida (X)  USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 4th
CAN Battleship (X)  15-11 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 
    NED GRUT (X)  
    Game bb5th
    CAN Crash (X)  
   15-13 CAN Crash (X) 
    GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  
     6th
     NED GRUT (X) 
    Game bc7th
     GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 
   JPN Cafe de Luida (X)   
  11-15 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 8th
   AUS Pie Wagon (X)   
   15-14 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 
   NZL Marvellous DC (X)   
  8-15 GBR Black Eagles (X)  
   GBR Black Eagles (X)   
    Game at9th
   AUS Friskee (X)   
  13-15 CAN Anchor (X)  
   CAN Anchor (X)   
   12-14 COL Voltaje (X) 
   COL Voltaje (X)   
  15-14 COL Voltaje (X) 10th
   GER Colorado (X)   
     GBR Black Eagles (X) 
    7-7 11th CAN Anchor (X)
     CAN Anchor (X) 
      
    JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 12th GBR Black Eagles (X)
   15-11 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 
    NZL Marvellous DC (X)  
    Game aw13th
    AUS Friskee (X)  
   14-13 AUS Friskee (X) 
    GER Colorado (X)  
     14th
     NZL Marvellous DC (X) 
    Game ax15th
     GER Colorado (X) 
      
     16th
      
      
      
  ESP Mubidisk (X)    
 12-15 COL Urosoul (X)   
  COL Urosoul (X)    
  12-11 COL Urosoul (X)  
  CAN Battleship (X)    
 15-5 CAN Battleship (X)   
  GER Sugar Mix (X)    
   12-15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 
  RUS RusMixed (X)    
 10-15 FRA Sesquidistus (X)   
  FRA Sesquidistus (X)    
  8-15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  
  GBR Reading Ultimate (X)    
 15-13 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)   
  SGP Chuckies (X)    
    Game bw17th
  AUS Vanguard (X)    
 14-15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)   
  PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)    
  15-13 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  
  GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)    
 13-15 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)   
  JPN Shinshu Loose (X)    
   13-15 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 
  JPN IKU (X)    
 13-15 GBR SMOG (X)  18th
  GBR SMOG (X)    
  11-15 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  
  CAN Banana Cutters (X)    
 15-9 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  COL Urosoul (X) 
  COL Macondo (X)  Game cn19th
     PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 
      
    CAN Battleship (X) 20th
   15-14 CAN Battleship (X) 
    FRA Sesquidistus (X)  
    6-7 21st GBR SMOG (X)
    JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  
   9-14 GBR SMOG (X) 
    GBR SMOG (X)  
     22nd CAN Battleship (X)
     FRA Sesquidistus (X) 
    Game cm23rd
     JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 
   COL Macondo (X)   
  12-15 RUS RusMixed (X) 24th
   RUS RusMixed (X)   
   15-9 RUS RusMixed (X) 
   GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)   
  13-15 ESP Mubidisk (X)  
   ESP Mubidisk (X)   
    7-4 25th RUS RusMixed (X)
   GER Sugar Mix (X)   
  15-14 GER Sugar Mix (X)  
   AUS Vanguard (X)   
   15-14 GER Sugar Mix (X) 
   SGP Chuckies (X)   
  13-12 SGP Chuckies (X) 26th GER Sugar Mix (X)
   JPN IKU (X)   
     ESP Mubidisk (X) 
    7-8 27th SGP Chuckies (X)
     SGP Chuckies (X) 
      
    COL Macondo (X) 28th ESP Mubidisk (X)
   15-14 COL Macondo (X) 
    GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  
    7-8 29th AUS Vanguard (X)
    AUS Vanguard (X)  
   15-9 AUS Vanguard (X) 
    JPN IKU (X)  
     30th COL Macondo (X)
     GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 
    Game ch31st
     JPN IKU (X) 
      
     32nd
      

Schedule

Mixed, Playoff (33-48)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)    
15-14 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)   
IND Stall7 (X)    
 15-11 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  
NZL Black Sheep (X)    
14-15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)   
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)    
  12-15 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)    
15-8 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)   
SUI Panthers Bern (X)    
 15-14 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)    
13-11 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)   
SUI Wizards (X)    
   Game dc33rd
CHI Disco Sour (X)    
15-6 CHI Disco Sour (X)   
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)    
 15-6 CHI Disco Sour (X)  
ESP Disctèrics (X)    
10-11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)   
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)    
  15-11 CHI Disco Sour (X) 
KOR BOOM! (X)    
15-10 KOR BOOM! (X)  34th
VEN Yanomami (X)    
 15-8 KOR BOOM! (X)  
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)    
11-15 URU Charrúa (X)  MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 
URU Charrúa (X)  Game dt35th
    KOR BOOM! (X) 
     
   RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 36th
  15-7 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 
   KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  
   Game dr37th
   ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  
  11-15 URU Charrúa (X) 
   URU Charrúa (X)  
    38th
    KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 
   Game ds39th
    ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) 
     
  ESP Disctèrics (X)  40th
 12-7 ESP Disctèrics (X)  
  BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)   
  13-10 ESP Disctèrics (X) 
  SUI Wizards (X)   
 14-7 SUI Wizards (X)  
  SUI Panthers Bern (X)   
   Game dj41st
  NZL Black Sheep (X)   
 15-11 NZL Black Sheep (X)  
  IND Stall7 (X)   
  11-15 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 
  SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)   
 15-5 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 42nd
  VEN Yanomami (X)   
    SUI Wizards (X) 
   Game do43rd
    NZL Black Sheep (X) 
     
   BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 44th
  14-15 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 
   SUI Panthers Bern (X)  
   Game dm45th
   IND Stall7 (X)  
  15-12 IND Stall7 (X) 
   VEN Yanomami (X)  
    46th
    BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 
   Game dn47th
    VEN Yanomami (X) 
     
    48th

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Antonio FranciscoPHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)9414.56161.78576.33
Steffen DöscherGER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)9111.22364.00475.22
Carlos Andrés Valdivia HerreraMEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)9161.78293.22455.00
Tom BennettGBR SMOG (X)11353.18171.55524.73
Chris StoddardAUS Pie Wagon (X)9171.89252.78424.67
Andy LewisGBR Reading Ultimate (X)9283.11141.56424.67
Oliver JungGER Colorado (X)9323.56101.11424.67
Christian HamannGER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)9424.6700.00424.67
Vergil Nelson CañedoPHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)9171.89242.67414.56
Walt JansenNED GRUT (X)10191.90262.60454.50
Scoreboard