Mixed, Playoff (33-48)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)    
15-14 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)   
IND Stall7 (X)    
 15-11 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  
NZL Black Sheep (X)    
14-15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)   
RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)    
  12-15 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 
HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)    
15-8 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)   
SUI Panthers Bern (X)    
 15-14 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  
KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)    
13-11 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)   
SUI Wizards (X)    
   Game dc33rd
CHI Disco Sour (X)    
15-6 CHI Disco Sour (X)   
BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)    
 15-6 CHI Disco Sour (X)  
ESP Disctèrics (X)    
10-11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)   
ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)    
  15-11 CHI Disco Sour (X) 
KOR BOOM! (X)    
15-10 KOR BOOM! (X)  34th
VEN Yanomami (X)    
 15-8 KOR BOOM! (X)  
SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)    
11-15 URU Charrúa (X)  MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 
URU Charrúa (X)  Game dt35th
    KOR BOOM! (X) 
     
   RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 36th
  15-7 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 
   KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  
   Game dr37th
   ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  
  11-15 URU Charrúa (X) 
   URU Charrúa (X)  
    38th
    KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 
   Game ds39th
    ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) 
     
  ESP Disctèrics (X)  40th
 12-7 ESP Disctèrics (X)  
  BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)   
  13-10 ESP Disctèrics (X) 
  SUI Wizards (X)   
 14-7 SUI Wizards (X)  
  SUI Panthers Bern (X)   
   Game dj41st
  NZL Black Sheep (X)   
 15-11 NZL Black Sheep (X)  
  IND Stall7 (X)   
  11-15 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 
  SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)   
 15-5 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 42nd
  VEN Yanomami (X)   
    SUI Wizards (X) 
   Game do43rd
    NZL Black Sheep (X) 
     
   BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 44th
  14-15 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 
   SUI Panthers Bern (X)  
   Game dm45th
   IND Stall7 (X)  
  15-12 IND Stall7 (X) 
   VEN Yanomami (X)  
    46th
    BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 
   Game dn47th
    VEN Yanomami (X) 
     
    48th

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Carlos Andrés Valdivia HerreraMEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)370.00160.00230.00
Rolando Yeuani Bramlett CortésMEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)3130.0060.00190.00
Barnett TedHKG Hong Kong NEON (X)380.0080.00160.00
Marius HutchesonNZL Black Sheep (X)3140.0020.00160.00
Jordan QueckboernerKEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)390.0060.00150.00
Scoreboard