Mixed, Playoff (1-32)

Round 1Round 2QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
      
USA Seattle Mixtape (X)     
15-7 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)    
GBR SMOG (X)     
 15-11 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)   
GBR Black Eagles (X)     
15-10 GBR Black Eagles (X)    
JPN IKU (X)     
  12-15 USA Slow White (X)  
USA Slow White (X)     
15-6 USA Slow White (X)    
COL Macondo (X)     
 15-6 USA Slow White (X)   
AUS Friskee (X)     
14-12 AUS Friskee (X)    
CAN Banana Cutters (X)     
   12-10 USA Slow White (X) 
PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)     
11-15 NED GRUT (X)    
NED GRUT (X)     
 15-10 NED GRUT (X)   
AUS Pie Wagon (X)     
15-9 AUS Pie Wagon (X)    
AUS Vanguard (X)     
  10-15 USA Wild Card (X)  
USA Wild Card (X)     
15-10 USA Wild Card (X)    
JPN Shinshu Loose (X)     
 15-10 USA Wild Card (X)   
GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)     
10-12 COL Voltaje (X)    
COL Voltaje (X)     
    11-15 Gold USA BFG (X)
USA BFG (X)     
15-8 USA BFG (X)    
FRA Sesquidistus (X)     
 15-6 USA BFG (X)   
CAN Anchor (X)     
15-6 CAN Anchor (X)    
RUS RusMixed (X)     
  15-12 USA BFG (X)  
CAN Crash (X)     
15-10 CAN Crash (X)    
SGP Chuckies (X)     
 15-14 CAN Crash (X)   
GBR Reading Ultimate (X)     
12-15 NZL Marvellous DC (X)    
NZL Marvellous DC (X)     
   14-7 USA BFG (X) 
USA AMP (X)     
15-3 USA AMP (X)   Silver USA Slow White (X)
COL Urosoul (X)     
 15-9 USA AMP (X)   
GER Colorado (X)     
15-12 GER Colorado (X)    
ESP Mubidisk (X)     
  15-10 USA AMP (X)  
GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)     
15-12 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)   USA Wild Card (X) 
GER Sugar Mix (X)   Game bdBronze
 13-12 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  USA AMP (X) 
JPN Cafe de Luida (X)     
13-12 JPN Cafe de Luida (X)  USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 4th
CAN Battleship (X)  15-11 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 
    NED GRUT (X)  
    Game bb5th
    CAN Crash (X)  
   15-13 CAN Crash (X) 
    GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  
     6th
     NED GRUT (X) 
    Game bc7th
     GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 
   JPN Cafe de Luida (X)   
  11-15 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 8th
   AUS Pie Wagon (X)   
   15-14 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 
   NZL Marvellous DC (X)   
  8-15 GBR Black Eagles (X)  
   GBR Black Eagles (X)   
    Game at9th
   AUS Friskee (X)   
  13-15 CAN Anchor (X)  
   CAN Anchor (X)   
   12-14 COL Voltaje (X) 
   COL Voltaje (X)   
  15-14 COL Voltaje (X) 10th
   GER Colorado (X)   
     GBR Black Eagles (X) 
    7-7 11th CAN Anchor (X)
     CAN Anchor (X) 
      
    JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 12th GBR Black Eagles (X)
   15-11 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 
    NZL Marvellous DC (X)  
    Game aw13th
    AUS Friskee (X)  
   14-13 AUS Friskee (X) 
    GER Colorado (X)  
     14th
     NZL Marvellous DC (X) 
    Game ax15th
     GER Colorado (X) 
      
     16th
      
      
      
  ESP Mubidisk (X)    
 12-15 COL Urosoul (X)   
  COL Urosoul (X)    
  12-11 COL Urosoul (X)  
  CAN Battleship (X)    
 15-5 CAN Battleship (X)   
  GER Sugar Mix (X)    
   12-15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 
  RUS RusMixed (X)    
 10-15 FRA Sesquidistus (X)   
  FRA Sesquidistus (X)    
  8-15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  
  GBR Reading Ultimate (X)    
 15-13 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)   
  SGP Chuckies (X)    
    Game bw17th
  AUS Vanguard (X)    
 14-15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)   
  PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)    
  15-13 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  
  GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)    
 13-15 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)   
  JPN Shinshu Loose (X)    
   13-15 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 
  JPN IKU (X)    
 13-15 GBR SMOG (X)  18th
  GBR SMOG (X)    
  11-15 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  
  CAN Banana Cutters (X)    
 15-9 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  COL Urosoul (X) 
  COL Macondo (X)  Game cn19th
     PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 
      
    CAN Battleship (X) 20th
   15-14 CAN Battleship (X) 
    FRA Sesquidistus (X)  
    6-7 21st GBR SMOG (X)
    JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  
   9-14 GBR SMOG (X) 
    GBR SMOG (X)  
     22nd CAN Battleship (X)
     FRA Sesquidistus (X) 
    Game cm23rd
     JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 
   COL Macondo (X)   
  12-15 RUS RusMixed (X) 24th
   RUS RusMixed (X)   
   15-9 RUS RusMixed (X) 
   GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)   
  13-15 ESP Mubidisk (X)  
   ESP Mubidisk (X)   
    7-4 25th RUS RusMixed (X)
   GER Sugar Mix (X)   
  15-14 GER Sugar Mix (X)  
   AUS Vanguard (X)   
   15-14 GER Sugar Mix (X) 
   SGP Chuckies (X)   
  13-12 SGP Chuckies (X) 26th GER Sugar Mix (X)
   JPN IKU (X)   
     ESP Mubidisk (X) 
    7-8 27th SGP Chuckies (X)
     SGP Chuckies (X) 
      
    COL Macondo (X) 28th ESP Mubidisk (X)
   15-14 COL Macondo (X) 
    GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  
    7-8 29th AUS Vanguard (X)
    AUS Vanguard (X)  
   15-9 AUS Vanguard (X) 
    JPN IKU (X)  
     30th COL Macondo (X)
     GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 
    Game ch31st
     JPN IKU (X) 
      
     32nd
      

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Kieran KellyUSA BFG (X)5170.0080.00250.00
Satoru SameshimaJPN Cafe de Luida (X)4120.00120.00240.00
Antonio FranciscoPHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)4200.0040.00240.00
Lasse HoogenGER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)4200.0040.00240.00
Steffen DöscherGER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)430.00200.00230.00
Scoreboard