Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Opening

Sat 14.7.2018

Mixed Pool E
17:00 Field Stadium NED GRUT (X) 14 - 15 USA Wild Card (X)  Game play

Sunday

Sun 15.7.2018

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 17 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 21 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 5 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 1 COL Euforia (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 11 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 AUS Hot Chilly (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 23 COL Euforia (M) 15 - 8 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 9 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 23 FIN OTSO (M) 13 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 22 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 13 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 21 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 7 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
Men's Pool C
09:00 Field 11 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 11 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 3 IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 16 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 7 AUT FWD>> (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 25 IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
Men's Pool D
09:00 Field 13 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 18 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 5 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 8 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 22 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 12 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 22 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
Men's Pool E
09:00 Field 12 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 6 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 3 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 4 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 17 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 10 - 15 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 14 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 4 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
Men's Pool F
09:00 Field 15 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 25 DEN Ragnarok (M) 12 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 6 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 13 - 14 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 20 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 9 DEN Ragnarok (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 28 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 9 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
Men's Pool G
09:00 Field 8 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 24 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 14 - 7 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 9 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 13 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 20 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 11 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
Men's Pool H
09:00 Field 10 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 9 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 26 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 13 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 2 AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 5 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 15 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 24 AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 16 USA Fury (W) 15 - 4 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 1 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 9 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 7 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 1 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 21 USA Fury (W) 15 - 5 GBR Iceni (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 1 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 6 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 19 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 9 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 FRA YAKA (W) 9 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 23 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 13 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 25 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 4 FRA YAKA (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 3 CAN Fusion (W) 7 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 21 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 4 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 3 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 17 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 8 - 15 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 27 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 11 AUS Ellipsis (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 5 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 15 - 10 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 25 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 10 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 5 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 2 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 13 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 11 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 23 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 17 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 3 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
Women's Pool E
09:00 Field 24 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 4 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 8 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 12 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 3 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 28 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 10 FIN Atletico (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 6 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 6 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
Women's Pool F
09:00 Field 26 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 5 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 6 CAN Traffic (W) 12 - 14 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GBR SYC (W) 15 - 4 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 14 JPN HUCK (W) 14 - 13 CAN Traffic (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 8 GBR SYC (W) 12 - 14 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
Women's Pool G
09:00 Field 18 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 2 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 5 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 8 SUI FABulous (W) 15 - 10 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 24 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 CAN Iris (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 2 SUI FABulous (W) 15 - 10 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
Women's Pool H
09:00 Field 20 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 6 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 14 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 8 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 10 POL Troubles (W) 12 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 26 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 12 JPN UNO (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 4 POL Troubles (W) 15 - 13 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 7 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 GER Colorado (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 9 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 9 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 13 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 1 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 18 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 19 CAN Battleship (X) 13 - 15 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 25 USA AMP (X) 15 - 8 GBR Black Eagles (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 26 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 27 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 12 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 11 USA AMP (X) 15 - 5 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 12 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 8 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 13 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 11 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 5 USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 22 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 8 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 23 KOR BOOM! (X) 11 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 16 USA BFG (X) 15 - 2 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 18 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 10 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 19 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 12 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 13 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 8 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 15 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 4 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 16 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 5 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 7 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 6 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 10 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 7 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 12 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 17 NED GRUT (X) 13 - 15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 19 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 20 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 5 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 8 NED GRUT (X) 13 - 14 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 9 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 10 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 14 - 13 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:00 Field 2 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 3 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 8 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 4 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 20 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 21 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 13 - 14 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 24 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool G
13:00 Field 11 JPN IKU (X) 15 - 9 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 28 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 12 COL Urosoul (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 29 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 15 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 16 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 18 COL Urosoul (X) 12 - 15 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 10 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 11 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 3 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 12 ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 12 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 9 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 3 USA Slow White (X) 14 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 4 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 7 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play

Monday

Mon 16.7.2018

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 7 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 11 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 11 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 21 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 2 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 10 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 14 - 15 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 7 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 14 - 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 1 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 13 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 25 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 8 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 1 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 14 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 9 DOM Relámpagos (M) 15 - 11 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
Men's Pool C
09:00 Field 3 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 16 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 17 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 5 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 3 AUT FWD>> (M) 14 - 15 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 11 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
Men's Pool D
09:00 Field 5 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 11 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 17 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 9 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 16 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 5 FRA TCHAC (M) 14 - 13 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 15 - 14 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
Men's Pool E
09:00 Field 4 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 18 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 28 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 5 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 23 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 12 RUS Sokol (M) 7 - 15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
Men's Pool F
09:00 Field 6 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 20 DEN Ragnarok (M) 14 - 11 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 27 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 7 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 6 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 22 JPN Heat Haze (M) 9 - 15 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
Men's Pool G
09:00 Field 8 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 11 NZL Wildcats (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 12 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 5 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 24 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 10 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 4 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 8 NZL Wildcats (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 8 GBR Devon (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
Men's Pool H
09:00 Field 2 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 13 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 15 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 10 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 26 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 11 - 15 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 8 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 9 USA Fury (W) 15 - 11 JPN Swampybarg (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 21 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 10 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 9 USA Fury (W) 15 - 7 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 7 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 13 JPN Swampybarg (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 23 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 11 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 11 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 3 CAN Fusion (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 25 FRA YAKA (W) 15 - 13 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 1 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 12 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 9 FRA YAKA (W) 13 - 14 CAN Fusion (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 19 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 9 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 13 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 3 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 AUS Ellipsis (W) 13 - 15 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 3 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 1 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 11 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 7 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 17 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 11 - 15 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 16 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 10 AUT Mantis (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 29 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 6 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 5 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 13 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 6 AUT Mantis (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 25 SGP Rampage (W) 6 - 15 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
Women's Pool E
09:00 Field 22 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 9 JPN MUD (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 7 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 4 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 6 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 22 FIN Atletico (W) 8 - 15 JPN MUD (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 24 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 7 - 15 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
Women's Pool F
09:00 Field 18 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 9 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 19 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 4 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 6 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 6 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 15 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 3 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 26 COL AeroSoul (W) 15 - 9 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
Women's Pool G
09:00 Field 10 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 3 SUI FABulous (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 24 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 6 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 10 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 8 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 8 SUI FABulous (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 18 AUS Kaos (W) 15 - 13 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool H
09:00 Field 12 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 8 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 26 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 8 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 6 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 17 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 13 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 20 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 12 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 1 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 14 - 9 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 6 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 8 CAN Battleship (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 16 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 4 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 18 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 10 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 19 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 8 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 20 USA AMP (X) 15 - 11 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 21 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 24 IND Stall7 (X) 10 - 15 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 13 USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 15 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 22 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool C
13:00 Field 7 USA BFG (X) 15 - 9 AUS Pie Wagon (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 8 COL Voltaje (X) 14 - 7 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 14 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 9 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 15 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 6 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 28 USA BFG (X) 15 - 4 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 29 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 11 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 14 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 14 NZL Marvellous DC (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 14 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 23 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 12 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 25 CAN Anchor (X) 13 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 26 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 27 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 9 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 10 RUS RusMixed (X) 12 - 11 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 28 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 29 USA Wild Card (X) 14 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool F
13:00 Field 11 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 13 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 12 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 23 CAN Crash (X) 13 - 12 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 16 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 21 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 15 - 2 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 27 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 11 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 17 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 13 - 14 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 23 AUS Friskee (X) 10 - 15 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 26 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 18 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 13 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 19 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 20 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 4 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 2 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 8 - 15 USA Slow White (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 3 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 NZL Black Sheep (X) 15 - 8 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 20 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 14 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 21 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 24 GBR SMOG (X) 13 - 15 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 17.7.2018

Men's Pool I
11:00 Field 1 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 10 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 23 GER Bad Skid (M) 13 - 8 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 13 - 10 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 17 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 9 GER Bad Skid (M)  Game play
Men's Pool J
11:00 Field 3 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 3 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 8 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 4 AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 23 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 CAN General Strike (M)  Game play
Men's Pool K
13:00 Field 8 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 14 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 12 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 17 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play
Men's Pool L
13:00 Field 9 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 10 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 10 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 15 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 11 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 23 AUS Colony (M) 13 - 15 CAN Goat (M)  Game play
Men's Pool M
09:00 Field 21 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 14 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 24 FIN OTSO (M) 12 - 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 11 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 12 DOM Relámpagos (M) 9 - 15 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
Men's Pool N
09:00 Field 25 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 26 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 12 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 13 NZL Wildcats (M) 10 - 15 AUS Hot Chilly (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 10 - 13 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
Men's Pool O
11:00 Field 5 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 9 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 6 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 9 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 5 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 12 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 6 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 8 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
Men's Pool P
11:00 Field 7 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 14 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 12 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 7 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 13 - 9 AUT FWD>> (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 8 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
Men's Pool Q
09:00 Field 27 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 6 - 15 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 28 AUT thebigEZ (M) 9 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 16 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 12 - 14 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 18 AUT thebigEZ (M) 10 - 14 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
Men's Pool R
11:00 Field 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
Women's Pool I
11:00 Field 11 USA Fury (W) 15 - 8 CAN Iris (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 12 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 7 GBR Iceni (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 12 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 10 GBR Iceni (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 22 USA Fury (W) 13 - 15 USA Seattle Riot (W)  Game play
Women's Pool J
11:00 Field 14 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 14 - 12 JPN UNO (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 12 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 13 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 14 - 13 CAN 6ixers (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 15 JPN UNO (W) 11 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
Women's Pool K
13:00 Field 19 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 9 JPN MUD (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 20 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 3 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 7 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 6 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 22 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 10 - 15 COL Revolution (W)  Game play
Women's Pool L
13:00 Field 21 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 24 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 10 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 8 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 14 - 10 JPN HUCK (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 9 COL AeroSoul (W) 7 - 15 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)  Game play
Women's Pool M
09:00 Field 2 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 22 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 12 - 15 FRA YAKA (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 25 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 9 - 15 CAN Fusion (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 26 FRA YAKA (W) 15 - 10 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
Women's Pool N
09:00 Field 4 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 10 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 17 SUI FABulous (W) 14 - 12 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 27 SUI FABulous (W) 8 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 28 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 9 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
Women's Pool O
11:00 Field 16 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 10 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 18 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 12 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 16 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 5 AUT Mantis (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 18 GBR Nice Bristols (W) 14 - 15 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool P
11:00 Field 17 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 9 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 20 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 7 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 19 FIN Atletico (W) 12 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 20 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 9 - 15 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
Women's Pool Q
09:00 Field 5 MEX Malafama (W) 14 - 13 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 6 SGP Rampage (W) 9 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 4 SGP Rampage (W) 13 - 12 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 29 MEX Malafama (W) 12 - 14 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool R
11:00 Field 21 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 4 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 24 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 5 - 15 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 21 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 11 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 24 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 4 - 15 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 13 CAN Battleship (X) 12 - 10 GER Colorado (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 25 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 11 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 29 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 3 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 1 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 7 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 5 USA AMP (X) 15 - 4 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 6 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 9 - 15 GBR Black Eagles (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 7 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 19 USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 20 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 14 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 11 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 9 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 12 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 9 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 13 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 9 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool E
09:00 Field 8 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 7 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 9 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 10 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 8 - 15 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:00 Field 15 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 7 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 16 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 12 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 18 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 13 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool G
11:00 Field 26 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 6 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 13 - 12 COL Urosoul (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 JPN IKU (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool H
13:00 Field 2 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 17 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 22 ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 8 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
Mixed Crossover 4v5
15:00 Field 11 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 8 KOR BOOM! (X) Game c  Game play
15:00 Field 14 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 8 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Game e  Game play
15:00 Field 25 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 13 - 9 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Game d  Game play
15:00 Field 29 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 7 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X) Game f  Game play
17:00 Field 18 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 11 NZL Black Sheep (X) Game h  Game play
17:00 Field 19 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X) Game a  Game play
17:00 Field 24 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 8 ESP Disctèrics (X) Game b  Game play
17:00 Field 25 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Game g  Game play
Mixed Crossover 6v6
15:00 Field 27 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 8 - 15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Game bf  Game play
15:00 Field 28 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 12 - 14 URU Charrúa (X) Game bh  Game play
17:00 Field 20 VEN Yanomami (X) 10 - 13 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Game be  Game play
17:00 Field 21 SUI Wizards (X) 14 - 12 IND Stall7 (X) Game bg  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 18.7.2018

Men's Pool Q
09:00 Field 16 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 11 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 19 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
Men's Pool R
11:00 Field 1 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 12 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 2 RUS Sokol (M) 4 - 15 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
Men's Crossovers
09:00 Field 9 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 14 DOM Relámpagos (M) Game d  Game play
09:00 Field 11 COL Euforia (M) 14 - 11 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) Game g  Game play
09:00 Field 13 AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 NZL Wildcats (M) Game h  Game play
09:00 Field 17 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 10 AUS Hot Chilly (M) Game c  Game play
11:00 Field 14 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 8 - 15 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Game e  Game play
11:00 Field 16 IRL Ranelagh (M) 10 - 15 SUI Freespeed (M) Game a  Game play
11:00 Field 17 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 AUT FWD>> (M) Game b  Game play
11:00 Field 20 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 DEN Ragnarok (M) Game f  Game play
Men's Playoff (1-16)
13:00 Field 16 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Game k  Game play
13:00 Field 19 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M) Game o  Game play
13:00 Field 20 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 NZL Wildcats (M) Game p  Game play
13:00 Field 23 ITA CUSB (M) 11 - 14 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Game l  Game play
15:00 Field 16 USA Revolver (M) 12 - 11 SUI Freespeed (M) Game i   Ongoing
15:00 Field 18 CAN General Strike (M) 9 - 7 FRA TCHAC (M) Game j   Ongoing
15:00 Field 19 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 4 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Game m  Game play
15:00 Field 23 GER Bad Skid (M) 8 - 9 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) Game n   Ongoing
Men's Playoff (25-40)
13:00 Field 1 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 13 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Game bb  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Game bd  Game play
13:00 Field 3 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 9 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Game be  Game play
13:00 Field 4 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M) Game bg  Game play
15:00 Field 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 7 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game bf   Ongoing
15:00 Field 21 GBR Devon (M) 12 - 3 RUS Sokol (M) Game ba   Ongoing
15:00 Field 24 JPN Heat Haze (M) 10 - 8 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Game bc   Ongoing
15:00 Field 26 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 10 - 8 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Game bh   Ongoing
Women's Pool Q
09:00 Field 3 MEX Malafama (W) 15 - 11 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 5 CHN Sirens (W) 5 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool R
11:00 Field 27 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 2 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 11 - 15 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
Women's Crossovers
09:00 Field 21 JPN UNO (W) 12 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W) Game c  Game play
09:00 Field 22 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 11 CAN Fusion (W) Game g  Game play
09:00 Field 24 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 12 FRA YAKA (W) Game d  Game play
09:00 Field 27 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 6 SUI FABulous (W) Game h  Game play
11:00 Field 21 SUI ZUF (W) 9 - 15 CAN Traffic (W) Game a  Game play
11:00 Field 24 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 11 - 15 FIN Atletico (W) Game b  Game play
11:00 Field 26 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 7 AUT Mantis (W) Game f  Game play
11:00 Field 29 COL AeroSoul (W) 11 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W) Game e  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16)
13:00 Field 14 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 14 RUS Brilliance (W) Game p  Game play
13:00 Field 21 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 7 GBR Iceni (W) Game o  Game play
13:00 Field 22 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 JPN Swampybarg (W) Game k  Game play
13:00 Field 24 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 12 CAN Iris (W) Game l  Game play
15:00 Field 11 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 3 CAN Traffic (W) Game i  Game play
15:00 Field 13 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 10 AUS Ellipsis (W) Game m  Game play
15:00 Field 17 CAN 6ixers (W)   -   FIN Atletico (W) Game j
15:00 Field 22 USA Fury (W) 9 - 6 JPN MUD (W) Game n   Ongoing
Women's Playoff (25-40)
13:00 Field 26 BEL Gentleladies (W) 15 - 3 SGP Rampage (W) Game bg  Game play
13:00 Field 27 TPE Daione Kumay (W) 12 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W) Game bb  Game play
13:00 Field 28 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 9 - 15 MEX Malafama (W) Game bd  Game play
13:00 Field 29 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 7 CHN Sirens (W) Game be  Game play
15:00 Field 1 GBR Nice Bristols (W)   -   POL Troubles (W) Game bh
15:00 Field 27 GER Seagulls (W) 10 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Game ba   Ongoing
15:00 Field 28 GBR SYC (W) 9 - 4 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Game bc   Ongoing
15:00 Field 29 AUS Kaos (W) 10 - 10 COL Bamboo (W) Game bf   Ongoing
Mixed Playoff (1-32)
11:00 Field 3 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X) Game s  Game play
11:00 Field 4 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 12 - 15 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Game t  Game play
11:00 Field 6 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 9 AUS Vanguard (X) Game n  Game play
11:00 Field 7 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game o  Game play
11:00 Field 8 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 10 - 12 COL Voltaje (X) Game p  Game play
11:00 Field 13 USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Game q  Game play
11:00 Field 15 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 6 RUS RusMixed (X) Game r  Game play
11:00 Field 22 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 11 - 15 NED GRUT (X) Game m  Game play
13:00 Field 7 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 6 COL Macondo (X) Game k  Game play
13:00 Field 9 USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 COL Urosoul (X) Game u  Game play
13:00 Field 10 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X) Game v  Game play
13:00 Field 11 AUS Friskee (X) 14 - 12 CAN Banana Cutters (X) Game l  Game play
13:00 Field 12 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 13 - 12 CAN Battleship (X) Game x  Game play
13:00 Field 13 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 7 GBR SMOG (X) Game i  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 10 JPN IKU (X) Game j  Game play
13:00 Field 17 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X) Game w  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2
15:00 Field 2 USA Wild Card (X) 12 - 8 COL Voltaje (X) Game ab   Ongoing
15:00 Field 5 RUS RusMixed (X) 7 - 9 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Game bk   Ongoing
15:00 Field 6 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 7 - 8 SGP Chuckies (X) Game bl   Ongoing
15:00 Field 7 AUS Vanguard (X) 10 - 11 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Game bm   Ongoing
15:00 Field 8 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 8 - 9 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game bn   Ongoing
15:00 Field 9 USA BFG (X) 11 - 4 CAN Anchor (X) Game ac   Ongoing
15:00 Field 10 CAN Crash (X)   -   NZL Marvellous DC (X) Game ad
15:00 Field 14 NED GRUT (X) 8 - 4 AUS Pie Wagon (X) Game aa   Ongoing
17:00 Field 13 USA Slow White (X)   -   AUS Friskee (X) Game z
17:00 Field 15 USA AMP (X)   -   GER Colorado (X) Game ae
17:00 Field 16 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)   -   JPN Cafe de Luida (X) Game af
17:00 Field 17 JPN IKU (X)   -   GBR SMOG (X) Game bo
17:00 Field 19 CAN Banana Cutters (X)   -   COL Macondo (X) Game bp
17:00 Field 20 ESP Mubidisk (X)   -   COL Urosoul (X) Game bi
17:00 Field 21 CAN Battleship (X)   -   GER Sugar Mix (X) Game bj
17:00 Field 22 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)   -   GBR Black Eagles (X) Game y
Mixed Playoff (33-48)
11:00 Field 9 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 15 - 14 IND Stall7 (X) Game co  Game play
11:00 Field 10 NZL Black Sheep (X) 14 - 15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Game cp  Game play
11:00 Field 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Game cq  Game play
11:00 Field 12 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 13 - 11 SUI Wizards (X) Game cr  Game play
13:00 Field 5 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 VEN Yanomami (X) Game cu  Game play
13:00 Field 6 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 11 - 15 URU Charrúa (X) Game cv  Game play
15:00 Field 3 CHI Disco Sour (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Game cs  Game play
15:00 Field 4 ESP Disctèrics (X) 8 - 6 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Game ct   Ongoing

Thursday

Thu 19.7.2018

Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
09:00 Field 13 Wi   -   Wj Game q
09:00 Field 15 CAN Goat (M)   -   JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Game r
09:00 Field 19 ITA CUSB (M)   -   COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Game z Game history
09:00 Field 20 Lj   -   COL Euforia (M) Game aa
09:00 Field 21 NZL Wildcats (M)   -   Li Game x
09:00 Field 24 Ln   -   GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Game y
11:00 Field 16 USA Doublewide (M)   -   Wn Game s
11:00 Field 18 USA Ring of Fire (M)   -   AUS Colony (M) Game t
Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
13:00 Field 9 Lq   -   Lr Game aj
13:00 Field 13 Wx   -   Wy Game ab
13:00 Field 15 Wz   -   Waa Game ac
15:00 Field 12 Ls   -   Lt Game ak
15:00 Field 15 Lz   -   Laa Game af
15:00 Field 17 Lx   -   Ly Game ae
Men's Playoff (17-24)
11:00 Field 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)   -   AUT FWD>> (M) Game ao
11:00 Field 17 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)   -   DOM Relámpagos (M) Game ap
13:00 Field 7 AUS Hot Chilly (M)   -   DEN Ragnarok (M) Game aq
13:00 Field 8 IRL Ranelagh (M)   -   AUS Juggernaut (M) Game ar
Men's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
15:00 Field 11 Wao   -   Wap Game as
17:00 Field 15 Lao   -   Lap Game av
17:00 Field 16 Laq   -   Lar Game aw
17:00 Field 24 Waq   -   War Game at
Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
11:00 Field 1 Wba   -   FIN OTSO (M) Game bi
11:00 Field 2 Wbc   -   CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Game bj
11:00 Field 3 SGP Crackerjacks (M)   -   Wbf Game bk
11:00 Field 4 GER Family Ultimate (M)   -   Wbh Game bl
13:00 Field 21 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)   -   Lba Game bp
13:00 Field 24 Lbh   -   AUT thebigEZ (M) Game bq
13:00 Field 25 Lbf   -   MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Game br
13:00 Field 26 TPE Daione Kumay (M)   -   Lbc Game bs
Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
15:00 Field 14 Lbk   -   Lbl Game cc
15:00 Field 16 Wbi   -   Wbj Game bm
15:00 Field 18 Wbk   -   Wbl Game bn
15:00 Field 19 Lbi   -   Lbj Game cb
17:00 Field 18 Wbp   -   Wbq Game bt
17:00 Field 19 Wbr   -   Wbs Game bu
17:00 Field 20 Lbp   -   Lbq Game bw
17:00 Field 21 Lbr   -   Lbs Game bx
Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
09:00 Field 16 USA Seattle Riot (W)   -   Wj Game q
09:00 Field 18 USA Atlanta Ozone (W)   -   USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) Game r
09:00 Field 25 RUS Brilliance (W)   -   CAN Traffic (W) Game x
09:00 Field 26 Ln   -   JPN Swampybarg (W) Game y
09:00 Field 27 CAN Iris (W)   -   AUS Ellipsis (W) Game z
09:00 Field 28 Lj   -   GBR Iceni (W) Game aa
11:00 Field 11 USA Boston Brute Squad (W)   -   Wn Game s
11:00 Field 12 COL Revolution (W)   -   JPN HUCK (W) Game t
Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
13:00 Field 10 Lq   -   Lr Game aj
13:00 Field 16 Wx   -   Wy Game ab
13:00 Field 18 Wz   -   Waa Game ac
15:00 Field 13 Ls   -   Lt Game ak
15:00 Field 21 Lx   -   Ly Game ae
15:00 Field 24 Lz   -   Laa Game af
Women's Playoff (17-24)
11:00 Field 19 CAN Fusion (W)   -   ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) Game ao
11:00 Field 20 COL AeroSoul (W)   -   FRA YAKA (W) Game ap
13:00 Field 19 JPN UNO (W)   -   AUT Mantis (W) Game aq
13:00 Field 20 SUI ZUF (W)   -   SUI FABulous (W) Game ar
Women's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
15:00 Field 20 Wao   -   Wap Game as
17:00 Field 7 Waq   -   War Game at
17:00 Field 8 Lao   -   Lap Game av
17:00 Field 9 Laq   -   Lar Game aw
Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
11:00 Field 5 Wba   -   SGP HAVOC (W) Game bi
11:00 Field 6 Wbc   -   MEX Malafama (W) Game bj
11:00 Field 7 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)   -   COL Bamboo (W) Game bk
11:00 Field 8 BEL Gentleladies (W)   -   Wbh Game bl
13:00 Field 1 TPE Daione Kumay (W)   -   Lba Game bp
13:00 Field 2 Lbh   -   SGP Rampage (W) Game bq
13:00 Field 14 AUS Kaos (W)   -   CHN Sirens (W) Game br
13:00 Field 17 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)   -   Lbc Game bs
Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
15:00 Field 25 Wbi   -   Wbj Game bm
15:00 Field 26 Wbk   -   Wbl Game bn
15:00 Field 27 Lbi   -   Lbj Game cb
15:00 Field 28 Lbk   -   Lbl Game cc
17:00 Field 3 Wbp   -   Wbq Game bt
17:00 Field 4 Wbr   -   Wbs Game bu
17:00 Field 5 Lbp   -   Lbq Game bw
17:00 Field 6 Lbr   -   Lbs Game bx
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals
09:00 Field 3 Lbp   -   Lbk Game bx
09:00 Field 4 Lbn   -   Lbi Game by
09:00 Field 5 Lbj   -   Lbm Game bz
09:00 Field 6 Lbl   -   Lbo Game ca
09:00 Field 7 Wbk   -   Wbl Game br
09:00 Field 8 Wbm   -   Wbn Game bs
09:00 Field 11 Lz   -   Lac Game ap
09:00 Field 12 Lab   -   Lae Game aq
09:00 Field 14 Laf   -   Laa Game an
09:00 Field 17 Lad   -   Ly Game ao
11:00 Field 13 Wy   -   Wz Game ag
11:00 Field 15 Waa   -   Wab Game ah
11:00 Field 25 Wbi   -   Wbj Game bq
11:00 Field 26 Wbo   -   Wbp Game bt
13:00 Field 11 Wac   -   Wad Game ai
13:00 Field 12 Wae   -   Waf Game aj
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals
13:00 Field 3 Wbx   -   Wby Game cb
13:00 Field 4 Wbz   -   Wca Game cc
13:00 Field 5 Wan   -   Wao Game ar
13:00 Field 6 Wap   -   Waq Game as
13:00 Field 27 Lbx   -   Lby Game ce
13:00 Field 28 Lbz   -   Lca Game cf
15:00 Field 3 Wbq   -   Wbr Game bu
15:00 Field 4 Wbs   -   Wbt Game bv
15:00 Field 5 Lbq   -   Lbr Game cj
15:00 Field 6 Lbs   -   Lbt Game ck
15:00 Field 7 Lap   -   Laq Game av
15:00 Field 8 Lan   -   Lao Game au
17:00 Field 12 Lag   -   Lah Game az
17:00 Field 13 Lai   -   Laj Game ba
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals
09:00 Field 1 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)   -   RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Game cw
09:00 Field 2 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)   -   KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Game cx
09:00 Field 9 NZL Black Sheep (X)   -   IND Stall7 (X) Game df
09:00 Field 10 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)   -   VEN Yanomami (X) Game dg
11:00 Field 9 Lct   -   BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Game dd
11:00 Field 10 SUI Wizards (X)   -   SUI Panthers Bern (X) Game de
11:00 Field 21 CHI Disco Sour (X)   -   Wct Game cy
11:00 Field 24 KOR BOOM! (X)   -   URU Charrúa (X) Game cz
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals
15:00 Field 1 Wcw   -   Wcx Game da
15:00 Field 2 Lcw   -   Lcx Game dp
15:00 Field 9 Wdf   -   Wdg Game di
15:00 Field 10 Ldf   -   Ldg Game dl
17:00 Field 1 Wcy   -   Wcz Game db
17:00 Field 2 Lcy   -   Lcz Game dq
17:00 Field 10 Wdd   -   Wde Game dh
17:00 Field 11 Ldd   -   Lde Game dk

Friday

Fri 20.7.2018

Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
09:00 Field 22 Wq   -   Wr Game u
09:00 Field 23 Ws   -   Wt Game v
Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals
09:00 Field 7 Lab   -   Lac Game ai
09:00 Field 11 Wab   -   Wac Game ad
09:00 Field 13 Wae   -   Waf Game ag
09:00 Field 16 Lae   -   Laf Game ah
11:00 Field 13 Waj   -   Wak Game al
11:00 Field 15 Laj   -   Lak Game am
15:00 Field 22 Lu   -   Lv Game an
Men's Playoff (17-24) Finals
13:00 Field 8 Lav   -   Law Game ay
13:00 Field 10 Was   -   Wat Game au
13:00 Field 15 Las   -   Lat Game az
13:00 Field 18 Wav   -   Waw Game ax
Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals
09:00 Field 1 Wbm   -   Wbn Game bo
09:00 Field 3 Wcb   -   Wcc Game cd
09:00 Field 19 Lbm   -   Lbn Game cf
09:00 Field 21 Lcb   -   Lcc Game ce
11:00 Field 6 Wbt   -   Wbu Game bv
11:00 Field 9 Lbt   -   Lbu Game ca
11:00 Field 21 Wbw   -   Wbx Game by
11:00 Field 25 Lbw   -   Lbx Game bz
Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
11:00 Field 22 Wq   -   Wr Game u
11:00 Field 23 Ws   -   Wt Game v
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
09:00 Field 8 Lab   -   Lac Game ai
09:00 Field 9 Wab   -   Wac Game ad
09:00 Field 12 Wae   -   Waf Game ag
09:00 Field 15 Lae   -   Laf Game ah
11:00 Field 12 Waj   -   Wak Game al
11:00 Field 16 Laj   -   Lak Game am
15:00 Field 23 Lu   -   Lv Game an
Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals
13:00 Field 9 Lav   -   Law Game ay
13:00 Field 11 Was   -   Wat Game au
13:00 Field 16 Las   -   Lat Game az
13:00 Field 19 Wav   -   Waw Game ax
Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals
09:00 Field 5 Wcb   -   Wcc Game cd
09:00 Field 17 Wbm   -   Wbn Game bo
09:00 Field 20 Lbm   -   Lbn Game cf
09:00 Field 25 Lcb   -   Lcc Game ce
11:00 Field 5 Wbt   -   Wbu Game bv
11:00 Field 8 Lbt   -   Lbu Game ca
11:00 Field 20 Wbw   -   Wbx Game by
11:00 Field 26 Lbw   -   Lbx Game bz
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals
13:00 Field 22 Wag   -   Wah Game ak
13:00 Field 23 Wai   -   Waj Game al
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals
09:00 Field 2 Wcb   -   Wcc Game cd
09:00 Field 4 Wce   -   Wcf Game cg
09:00 Field 6 Lar   -   Las Game ay
09:00 Field 10 War   -   Was Game at
09:00 Field 18 Lcb   -   Lcc Game ci
09:00 Field 24 Lce   -   Lcf Game ch
11:00 Field 7 Lbu   -   Lbv Game cn
11:00 Field 10 Lcj   -   Lck Game cm
11:00 Field 11 Wau   -   Wav Game aw
11:00 Field 18 Lau   -   Lav Game ax
11:00 Field 19 Wbu   -   Wbv Game bw
11:00 Field 24 Wcj   -   Wck Game cl
13:00 Field 12 Waz   -   Wba Game bb
13:00 Field 13 Laz   -   Lba Game bc
17:00 Field 22 Lak   -   Lal Game bd
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals
11:00 Field 1 Ldk   -   Ldl Game dn
11:00 Field 2 Wdk   -   Wdl Game dm
11:00 Field 3 Ldh   -   Ldi Game do
11:00 Field 4 Wdh   -   Wdi Game dj
13:00 Field 4 Ldp   -   Ldq Game ds
13:00 Field 5 Wdp   -   Wdq Game dr
13:00 Field 6 Wda   -   Wdb Game dc
13:00 Field 7 Lda   -   Ldb Game dt

Saturday

Sat 21.7.2018

Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals
10:00 Field 22 Wu   -   Wv Game w
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
12:30 Field 22 Wu   -   Wv Game w
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals
15:00 Field 22 Wak   -   Wal Game am

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 18.7.2018 16:01


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version