Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Wed 18.7.2018

Men's Pool Q
09:00 Field 16 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 11 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 19 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
Men's Pool R
11:00 Field 1 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 12 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 2 RUS Sokol (M) 4 - 15 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
Men's Crossovers
09:00 Field 9 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 14 DOM Relámpagos (M) Game d  Game play
09:00 Field 11 COL Euforia (M) 14 - 11 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) Game g  Game play
09:00 Field 13 AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 NZL Wildcats (M) Game h  Game play
09:00 Field 17 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 10 AUS Hot Chilly (M) Game c  Game play
11:00 Field 14 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 8 - 15 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Game e  Game play
11:00 Field 16 IRL Ranelagh (M) 10 - 15 SUI Freespeed (M) Game a  Game play
11:00 Field 17 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 AUT FWD>> (M) Game b  Game play
11:00 Field 20 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 DEN Ragnarok (M) Game f  Game play
Men's Playoff (1-16)
13:00 Field 16 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Game k  Game play
13:00 Field 19 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M) Game o  Game play
13:00 Field 20 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 NZL Wildcats (M) Game p  Game play
13:00 Field 23 ITA CUSB (M) 11 - 14 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Game l  Game play
15:00 Field 16 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 12 SUI Freespeed (M) Game i  Game play
15:00 Field 18 CAN General Strike (M) 14 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M) Game j  Game play
15:00 Field 19 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 4 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Game m  Game play
15:00 Field 23 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 14 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) Game n  Game play
Men's Playoff (25-40)
13:00 Field 1 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 13 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Game bb  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Game bd  Game play
13:00 Field 3 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 9 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Game be  Game play
13:00 Field 4 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M) Game bg  Game play
15:00 Field 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 11 - 15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game bf  Game play
15:00 Field 21 GBR Devon (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M) Game ba  Game play
15:00 Field 24 JPN Heat Haze (M) 15 - 12 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Game bc  Game play
15:00 Field 26 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 15 - 13 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Game bh  Game play
Women's Pool Q
09:00 Field 3 MEX Malafama (W) 15 - 11 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 5 CHN Sirens (W) 5 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool R
11:00 Field 27 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 2 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 11 - 15 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
Women's Crossovers
09:00 Field 21 JPN UNO (W) 12 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W) Game c  Game play
09:00 Field 22 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 11 CAN Fusion (W) Game g  Game play
09:00 Field 24 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 12 FRA YAKA (W) Game d  Game play
09:00 Field 27 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 6 SUI FABulous (W) Game h  Game play
11:00 Field 21 SUI ZUF (W) 9 - 15 CAN Traffic (W) Game a  Game play
11:00 Field 24 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 11 - 15 FIN Atletico (W) Game b  Game play
11:00 Field 26 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 7 AUT Mantis (W) Game f  Game play
11:00 Field 29 COL AeroSoul (W) 11 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W) Game e  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16)
13:00 Field 14 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 14 RUS Brilliance (W) Game p  Game play
13:00 Field 21 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 7 GBR Iceni (W) Game o  Game play
13:00 Field 22 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 JPN Swampybarg (W) Game k  Game play
13:00 Field 24 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 12 CAN Iris (W) Game l  Game play
15:00 Field 11 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 3 CAN Traffic (W) Game i  Game play
15:00 Field 13 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 10 AUS Ellipsis (W) Game m  Game play
15:00 Field 17 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 7 FIN Atletico (W) Game j  Game play
15:00 Field 22 USA Fury (W) 15 - 10 JPN MUD (W) Game n  Game play
Women's Playoff (25-40)
13:00 Field 26 BEL Gentleladies (W) 15 - 3 SGP Rampage (W) Game bg  Game play
13:00 Field 27 TPE Daione Kumay (W) 12 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W) Game bb  Game play
13:00 Field 28 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 9 - 15 MEX Malafama (W) Game bd  Game play
13:00 Field 29 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 7 CHN Sirens (W) Game be  Game play
15:00 Field 1 GBR Nice Bristols (W) 12 - 13 POL Troubles (W) Game bh  Game play
15:00 Field 27 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Game ba  Game play
15:00 Field 28 GBR SYC (W) 15 - 11 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Game bc  Game play
15:00 Field 29 AUS Kaos (W) 14 - 15 COL Bamboo (W) Game bf  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32)
11:00 Field 3 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X) Game s  Game play
11:00 Field 4 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 12 - 15 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Game t  Game play
11:00 Field 6 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 9 AUS Vanguard (X) Game n  Game play
11:00 Field 7 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game o  Game play
11:00 Field 8 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 10 - 12 COL Voltaje (X) Game p  Game play
11:00 Field 13 USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Game q  Game play
11:00 Field 15 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 6 RUS RusMixed (X) Game r  Game play
11:00 Field 22 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 11 - 15 NED GRUT (X) Game m  Game play
13:00 Field 7 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 6 COL Macondo (X) Game k  Game play
13:00 Field 9 USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 COL Urosoul (X) Game u  Game play
13:00 Field 10 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X) Game v  Game play
13:00 Field 11 AUS Friskee (X) 14 - 12 CAN Banana Cutters (X) Game l  Game play
13:00 Field 12 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 13 - 12 CAN Battleship (X) Game x  Game play
13:00 Field 13 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 7 GBR SMOG (X) Game i  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 10 JPN IKU (X) Game j  Game play
13:00 Field 17 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X) Game w  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2
15:00 Field 2 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 COL Voltaje (X) Game ab  Game play
15:00 Field 5 RUS RusMixed (X) 10 - 15 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Game bk  Game play
15:00 Field 6 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 13 SGP Chuckies (X) Game bl  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Vanguard (X) 14 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Game bm  Game play
15:00 Field 8 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 13 - 15 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game bn  Game play
15:00 Field 9 USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 CAN Anchor (X) Game ac  Game play
15:00 Field 10 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 14 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Game ad  Game play
15:00 Field 14 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 10 AUS Pie Wagon (X) Game aa  Game play
17:00 Field 15 USA AMP (X) 15 - 9 GER Colorado (X) Game ae  Game play
17:00 Field 16 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 13 - 12 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) Game af  Game play
17:00 Field 17 JPN IKU (X) 13 - 15 GBR SMOG (X) Game bo  Game play
17:00 Field 19 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 9 COL Macondo (X) Game bp  Game play
17:00 Field 20 ESP Mubidisk (X) 12 - 15 COL Urosoul (X) Game bi  Game play
17:00 Field 21 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 5 GER Sugar Mix (X) Game bj  Game play
17:00 Field 22 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 11 GBR Black Eagles (X) Game y  Game play
17:00 Field 23 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 6 AUS Friskee (X) Game z  Game play
Mixed Playoff (33-48)
11:00 Field 9 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 15 - 14 IND Stall7 (X) Game co  Game play
11:00 Field 10 NZL Black Sheep (X) 14 - 15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Game cp  Game play
11:00 Field 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Game cq  Game play
11:00 Field 12 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 13 - 11 SUI Wizards (X) Game cr  Game play
13:00 Field 5 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 VEN Yanomami (X) Game cu  Game play
13:00 Field 6 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 11 - 15 URU Charrúa (X) Game cv  Game play
15:00 Field 3 CHI Disco Sour (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Game cs  Game play
15:00 Field 4 ESP Disctèrics (X) 10 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Game ct  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 18.8.2018 19:32


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version