Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Tue 17.7.2018

Men's Pool I
11:00 Field 1 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 10 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 23 GER Bad Skid (M) 13 - 8 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 13 - 10 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 17 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 9 GER Bad Skid (M)  Game play
Men's Pool J
11:00 Field 3 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 3 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 8 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 4 AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 23 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 CAN General Strike (M)  Game play
Men's Pool K
13:00 Field 8 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 14 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 12 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 17 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play
Men's Pool L
13:00 Field 9 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 10 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 10 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 15 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 11 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 23 AUS Colony (M) 13 - 15 CAN Goat (M)  Game play
Men's Pool M
09:00 Field 21 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 14 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 24 FIN OTSO (M) 12 - 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 11 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 12 DOM Relámpagos (M) 9 - 15 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
Men's Pool N
09:00 Field 25 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 26 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 12 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 13 NZL Wildcats (M) 10 - 15 AUS Hot Chilly (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 10 - 13 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
Men's Pool O
11:00 Field 5 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 9 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 6 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 9 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 5 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 12 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 6 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 8 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
Men's Pool P
11:00 Field 7 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 14 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 12 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 7 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 13 - 9 AUT FWD>> (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 8 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
Men's Pool Q
09:00 Field 27 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 6 - 15 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
09:00 Field 28 AUT thebigEZ (M) 9 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 16 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 12 - 14 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 18 AUT thebigEZ (M) 10 - 14 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
Men's Pool R
11:00 Field 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
Women's Pool I
11:00 Field 11 USA Fury (W) 15 - 8 CAN Iris (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 12 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 7 GBR Iceni (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 12 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 10 GBR Iceni (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 22 USA Fury (W) 13 - 15 USA Seattle Riot (W)  Game play
Women's Pool J
11:00 Field 14 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 14 - 12 JPN UNO (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 12 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 13 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 14 - 13 CAN 6ixers (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 15 JPN UNO (W) 11 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
Women's Pool K
13:00 Field 19 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 9 JPN MUD (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 20 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 3 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 7 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 6 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 22 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 10 - 15 COL Revolution (W)  Game play
Women's Pool L
13:00 Field 21 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 24 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 10 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 8 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 14 - 10 JPN HUCK (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 9 COL AeroSoul (W) 7 - 15 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)  Game play
Women's Pool M
09:00 Field 2 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 22 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 12 - 15 FRA YAKA (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 25 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 9 - 15 CAN Fusion (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 26 FRA YAKA (W) 15 - 10 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
Women's Pool N
09:00 Field 4 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 10 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 17 SUI FABulous (W) 14 - 12 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 27 SUI FABulous (W) 8 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 28 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 9 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
Women's Pool O
11:00 Field 16 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 10 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 18 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 12 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 16 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 5 AUT Mantis (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 18 GBR Nice Bristols (W) 14 - 15 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool P
11:00 Field 17 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 9 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 20 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 7 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 19 FIN Atletico (W) 12 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 20 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 9 - 15 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
Women's Pool Q
09:00 Field 5 MEX Malafama (W) 14 - 13 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
09:00 Field 6 SGP Rampage (W) 9 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 4 SGP Rampage (W) 13 - 12 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 29 MEX Malafama (W) 12 - 14 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool R
11:00 Field 21 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 4 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 24 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 5 - 15 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 21 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 11 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 24 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 4 - 15 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 13 CAN Battleship (X) 12 - 10 GER Colorado (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 25 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 11 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 29 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 3 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 1 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 7 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 5 USA AMP (X) 15 - 4 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 6 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 9 - 15 GBR Black Eagles (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 7 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 19 USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 20 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 14 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 11 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 9 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 12 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 9 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 13 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 9 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool E
09:00 Field 8 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 7 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 9 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 10 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 8 - 15 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:00 Field 15 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 7 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 16 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 12 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 18 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 13 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool G
11:00 Field 26 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 6 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 13 - 12 COL Urosoul (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 JPN IKU (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool H
13:00 Field 2 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 17 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 22 ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 8 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
Mixed Crossover 4v5
15:00 Field 11 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 8 KOR BOOM! (X) Game c  Game play
15:00 Field 14 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 8 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Game e  Game play
15:00 Field 25 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 13 - 9 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Game d  Game play
15:00 Field 29 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 7 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X) Game f  Game play
17:00 Field 18 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 11 NZL Black Sheep (X) Game h  Game play
17:00 Field 19 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X) Game a  Game play
17:00 Field 24 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 8 ESP Disctèrics (X) Game b  Game play
17:00 Field 25 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Game g  Game play
Mixed Crossover 6v6
15:00 Field 27 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 8 - 15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Game bf  Game play
15:00 Field 28 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 12 - 14 URU Charrúa (X) Game bh  Game play
17:00 Field 20 VEN Yanomami (X) 10 - 13 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Game be  Game play
17:00 Field 21 SUI Wizards (X) 14 - 12 IND Stall7 (X) Game bg  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 13.11.2018 10:52


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version