Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Sun 15.7.2018

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 17 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 21 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 5 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 1 COL Euforia (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 11 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 AUS Hot Chilly (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 23 COL Euforia (M) 15 - 8 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 9 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 23 FIN OTSO (M) 13 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 22 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 13 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 FIN OTSO (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 21 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 7 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
Men's Pool C
09:00 Field 11 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 11 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 3 IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 16 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 7 AUT FWD>> (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 25 IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
Men's Pool D
09:00 Field 13 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 18 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 5 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 8 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 22 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 12 FRA TCHAC (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 22 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
Men's Pool E
09:00 Field 12 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 6 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 3 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 4 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 17 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 10 - 15 ITA CUSB (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 14 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 4 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
Men's Pool F
09:00 Field 15 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 25 DEN Ragnarok (M) 12 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 6 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 13 - 14 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 20 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 9 DEN Ragnarok (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 28 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 9 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
Men's Pool G
09:00 Field 8 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 24 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 14 - 7 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 9 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 13 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 20 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 11 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
Men's Pool H
09:00 Field 10 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 9 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 26 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 13 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 2 AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 5 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 15 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 24 AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 16 USA Fury (W) 15 - 4 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 1 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 9 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 7 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 1 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 21 USA Fury (W) 15 - 5 GBR Iceni (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 1 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 6 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 19 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 9 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 FRA YAKA (W) 9 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 23 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 13 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 25 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 4 FRA YAKA (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 3 CAN Fusion (W) 7 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 21 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 4 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 3 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 17 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 8 - 15 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 27 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 11 AUS Ellipsis (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 5 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 15 - 10 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 25 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 10 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 5 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 2 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 13 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 11 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 23 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 17 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 3 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
Women's Pool E
09:00 Field 24 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 4 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 8 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 12 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 3 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 28 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 10 FIN Atletico (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 6 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 6 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
Women's Pool F
09:00 Field 26 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 5 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 6 CAN Traffic (W) 12 - 14 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GBR SYC (W) 15 - 4 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 14 JPN HUCK (W) 14 - 13 CAN Traffic (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 8 GBR SYC (W) 12 - 14 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
Women's Pool G
09:00 Field 18 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 2 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 5 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 8 SUI FABulous (W) 15 - 10 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 24 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 CAN Iris (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 2 SUI FABulous (W) 15 - 10 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
Women's Pool H
09:00 Field 20 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 6 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 14 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 8 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 10 POL Troubles (W) 12 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 26 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 12 JPN UNO (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 4 POL Troubles (W) 15 - 13 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 7 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 GER Colorado (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 9 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 9 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 13 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 1 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 18 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 19 CAN Battleship (X) 13 - 15 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 25 USA AMP (X) 15 - 8 GBR Black Eagles (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 26 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 27 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 12 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 11 USA AMP (X) 15 - 5 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 12 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 8 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 13 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 11 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 5 USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 COL Voltaje (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 22 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 8 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 23 KOR BOOM! (X) 11 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 16 USA BFG (X) 15 - 2 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 18 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 10 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 19 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 12 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 13 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 8 JPN Shinshu Loose (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 15 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 4 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 16 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 5 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 7 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 6 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 10 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 7 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 12 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 17 NED GRUT (X) 13 - 15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 19 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 20 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 5 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 8 NED GRUT (X) 13 - 14 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 9 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 10 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 14 - 13 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:00 Field 2 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 3 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 8 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 4 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 20 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 21 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 13 - 14 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 24 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool G
13:00 Field 11 JPN IKU (X) 15 - 9 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 28 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 12 COL Urosoul (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 29 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 15 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 16 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 18 COL Urosoul (X) 12 - 15 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 10 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 11 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 3 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 12 ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 12 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 9 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 3 USA Slow White (X) 14 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 4 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 7 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 18.8.2018 19:34


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version