Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Mon 16.7.2018

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 7 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 11 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 11 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 21 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 2 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 10 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 14 - 15 COL Euforia (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 7 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 14 - 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M)  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 1 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 13 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 25 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 8 DOM Relámpagos (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 1 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 14 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 9 DOM Relámpagos (M) 15 - 11 IRL PELT Ultimate (M)  Game play
Men's Pool C
09:00 Field 3 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 16 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 17 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 5 GER Family Ultimate (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 3 AUT FWD>> (M) 14 - 15 IRL Ranelagh (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 11 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)  Game play
Men's Pool D
09:00 Field 5 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 11 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 17 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 9 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 16 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 5 FRA TCHAC (M) 14 - 13 SUI Freespeed (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 15 - 14 AUT thebigEZ (M)  Game play
Men's Pool E
09:00 Field 4 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 18 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 28 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 5 RUS Sokol (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 23 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 COL Comunidad El Oso (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 12 RUS Sokol (M) 7 - 15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M)  Game play
Men's Pool F
09:00 Field 6 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 20 DEN Ragnarok (M) 14 - 11 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 27 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 7 JPN Heat Haze (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 6 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 22 JPN Heat Haze (M) 9 - 15 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)  Game play
Men's Pool G
09:00 Field 8 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 11 NZL Wildcats (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 12 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 5 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 24 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 10 GBR Devon (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 4 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 8 NZL Wildcats (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 8 GBR Devon (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M)  Game play
Men's Pool H
09:00 Field 2 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 13 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
11:00 Field 15 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 10 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
13:00 Field 26 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M)  Game play
15:00 Field 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 11 - 15 AUS Juggernaut (M)  Game play
17:00 Field 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 8 RSA Long Donkeys (M)  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 9 USA Fury (W) 15 - 11 JPN Swampybarg (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 21 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 10 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 9 USA Fury (W) 15 - 7 GER Seagulls (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 7 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 13 JPN Swampybarg (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 23 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 11 MEX Malafama (W)  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 11 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 3 CAN Fusion (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 25 FRA YAKA (W) 15 - 13 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 1 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 12 RUS Brilliance (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 9 FRA YAKA (W) 13 - 14 CAN Fusion (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 19 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 9 COL Bamboo (W)  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 13 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 3 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 AUS Ellipsis (W) 13 - 15 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 3 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 1 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 11 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 7 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 17 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 11 - 15 SUI ZUF (W)  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 16 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 10 AUT Mantis (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 29 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 6 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 5 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 SGP Rampage (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 13 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 6 AUT Mantis (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 25 SGP Rampage (W) 6 - 15 GBR Nice Bristols (W)  Game play
Women's Pool E
09:00 Field 22 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 9 JPN MUD (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 28 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 7 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 4 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 6 NZL ChCh Chicks (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 22 FIN Atletico (W) 8 - 15 JPN MUD (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 24 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 7 - 15 BEL Gentleladies (W)  Game play
Women's Pool F
09:00 Field 18 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 9 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 19 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 4 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 6 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 6 COL AeroSoul (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 15 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 3 GBR SYC (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 26 COL AeroSoul (W) 15 - 9 CHN Sirens (W)  Game play
Women's Pool G
09:00 Field 10 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 3 SUI FABulous (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 24 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 6 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 10 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 AUS Kaos (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 8 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 8 SUI FABulous (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 18 AUS Kaos (W) 15 - 13 SGP HAVOC (W)  Game play
Women's Pool H
09:00 Field 12 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 8 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
11:00 Field 26 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 8 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 6 GER Mainzelmädchen (W)  Game play
15:00 Field 17 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 13 POL Troubles (W)  Game play
17:00 Field 20 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 12 TPE Daione Kumay (W)  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 1 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 14 - 9 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 6 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 8 CAN Battleship (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 16 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 4 COL Macondo (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 18 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 10 URU Charrúa (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 19 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 8 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 20 USA AMP (X) 15 - 11 CAN Banana Cutters (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 21 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 24 IND Stall7 (X) 10 - 15 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 13 USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 GER Sugar Mix (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 15 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 22 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool C
13:00 Field 7 USA BFG (X) 15 - 9 AUS Pie Wagon (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 8 COL Voltaje (X) 14 - 7 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 14 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 9 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 15 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 6 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 28 USA BFG (X) 15 - 4 KOR BOOM! (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 29 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 11 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 14 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 14 NZL Marvellous DC (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 14 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 23 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 12 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 25 CAN Anchor (X) 13 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 26 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 27 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 9 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 10 RUS RusMixed (X) 12 - 11 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 RUS RusMixed (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 28 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 29 USA Wild Card (X) 14 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool F
13:00 Field 11 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 13 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 12 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 23 CAN Crash (X) 13 - 12 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 16 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 AUS Vanguard (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 21 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 15 - 2 SUI Wizards (X)  Game play
17:00 Field 27 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 11 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 17 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 13 - 14 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 23 AUS Friskee (X) 10 - 15 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X)  Game play
09:00 Field 26 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 18 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 13 JPN IKU (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 19 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 ESP Disctèrics (X)  Game play
13:00 Field 20 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 4 SUI Panthers Bern (X)  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 2 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 8 - 15 USA Slow White (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 3 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 NZL Black Sheep (X) 15 - 8 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 20 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 14 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 21 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X)  Game play
15:00 Field 24 GBR SMOG (X) 13 - 15 NZL Black Sheep (X)  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 19.11.2018 12:36


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version