Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Fri 20.7.2018

Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
11:00 Field 10 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 10 CAN Goat (M) Game u  Game play
11:00 Field 14 USA Doublewide (M) 9 - 10 AUS Colony (M) Game v  Game play
Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals
11:00 Field 7 SUI Freespeed (M)   -   COL Euforia (M) Game ai
11:00 Field 11 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 6 - 8 ITA CUSB (M) Game ad  Game play
11:00 Field 13 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 5 - 9 USA Ring of Fire (M) Game al  Game play
11:00 Field 16 NZL Wildcats (M) 5 - 5 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Game ah  Game play
13:00 Field 13 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)   -   CAN General Strike (M) Game ag Game history
13:00 Field 15 FRA TCHAC (M)   -   GER Bad Skid (M) Game am
15:00 Field 14 CAN Goat (M)   -   USA Doublewide (M) Game an
Men's Playoff (17-24) Finals
13:00 Field 3 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)   -   DEN Ragnarok (M) Game au
13:00 Field 8 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)   -   AUS Hot Chilly (M) Game ay
15:00 Field 15 DOM Relámpagos (M)   -   AUS Juggernaut (M) Game az
15:00 Field 18 AUT FWD>> (M)   -   IRL Ranelagh (M) Game ax Game history
Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals
11:00 Field 3 JPN Heat Haze (M) 6 - 4 SGP Crackerjacks (M) Game cd  Game play
11:00 Field 19 FIN OTSO (M) 8 - 7 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Game cf  Game play
11:00 Field 21 GBR Devon (M) 5 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Game ce  Game play
11:00 Field 27 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) 7 - 8 GER Family Ultimate (M) Game bo  Game play
13:00 Field 6 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)   -   BEL Mooncatchers (M) Game bv
13:00 Field 28 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)   -   TPE Daione Kumay (M) Game bz Game history
15:00 Field 9 RUS Sokol (M)   -   RSA Long Donkeys (M) Game ca Game history
15:00 Field 21 AUT thebigEZ (M)   -   MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Game by Game history
Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
11:00 Field 22 USA Seattle Riot (W) 13 - 10 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) Game u  Game play
11:00 Field 23 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 9 - 12 COL Revolution (W) Game v  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
11:00 Field 8 RUS Brilliance (W) 8 - 5 FIN Atletico (W) Game ai  Game play
11:00 Field 12 JPN Swampybarg (W) 6 - 5 CAN Iris (W) Game ag  Game play
11:00 Field 15 CAN Traffic (W) 6 - 6 GBR Iceni (W) Game ah  Game play
13:00 Field 9 JPN MUD (W)   -   AUS Ellipsis (W) Game ad
13:00 Field 12 CAN 6ixers (W)   -   USA Fury (W) Game al
13:00 Field 16 USA Atlanta Ozone (W)   -   JPN HUCK (W) Game am Game history
15:00 Field 23 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)   -   USA Boston Brute Squad (W) Game an
Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals
13:00 Field 2 COL AeroSoul (W)   -   SUI FABulous (W) Game ay
15:00 Field 11 FRA YAKA (W)   -   JPN UNO (W) Game au
15:00 Field 16 CAN Fusion (W)   -   SUI ZUF (W) Game az
15:00 Field 19 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)   -   AUT Mantis (W) Game ax Game history
Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals
11:00 Field 5 GER Seagulls (W) 8 - 6 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) Game cd  Game play
11:00 Field 20 GBR SYC (W) 5 - 8 POL Troubles (W) Game cf  Game play
11:00 Field 28 MEX Malafama (W) 5 - 8 BEL Gentleladies (W) Game ce  Game play
11:00 Field 29 SGP HAVOC (W) 5 - 8 COL Bamboo (W) Game bo  Game play
13:00 Field 5 GBR Nice Bristols (W)   -   FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) Game bv
13:00 Field 29 SGP Rampage (W)   -   CHN Sirens (W) Game bz Game history
15:00 Field 8 TPE Daione Kumay (W)   -   AUS Kaos (W) Game ca
15:00 Field 20 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)   -   NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Game by Game history
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals
11:00 Field 9 USA Slow White (X) 12 - 10 USA Wild Card (X) Game ak  Game play
11:00 Field 17 USA BFG (X) 14 - 7 USA AMP (X) Game al  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals
11:00 Field 2 RUS RusMixed (X) 7 - 4 GER Sugar Mix (X) Game cd  Game play
11:00 Field 4 COL Macondo (X) 7 - 8 AUS Vanguard (X) Game cg  Game play
11:00 Field 6 GBR Black Eagles (X) 7 - 7 CAN Anchor (X) Game ay  Game play
11:00 Field 18 ESP Mubidisk (X) 7 - 8 SGP Chuckies (X) Game ci  Game play
11:00 Field 24 CAN Battleship (X) 6 - 7 GBR SMOG (X) Game cl  Game play
13:00 Field 7 COL Urosoul (X)   -   PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Game cn
13:00 Field 10 AUS Pie Wagon (X)   -   COL Voltaje (X) Game at Game history
13:00 Field 11 JPN Cafe de Luida (X)   -   AUS Friskee (X) Game aw
13:00 Field 18 NZL Marvellous DC (X)   -   GER Colorado (X) Game ax
13:00 Field 19 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)   -   CAN Banana Cutters (X) Game bw
13:00 Field 20 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)   -   CAN Crash (X) Game bb
13:00 Field 21 NED GRUT (X)   -   GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) Game bc
13:00 Field 24 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)   -   JPN IKU (X) Game ch
15:00 Field 10 FRA Sesquidistus (X)   -   JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Game cm
15:00 Field 17 USA Wild Card (X)   -   USA AMP (X) Game bd
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals
13:00 Field 4 ESP Disctèrics (X)   -   SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Game dj
13:00 Field 27 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)   -   VEN Yanomami (X) Game dn
15:00 Field 2 SUI Panthers Bern (X)   -   IND Stall7 (X) Game dm
15:00 Field 3 SUI Wizards (X)   -   NZL Black Sheep (X) Game do
15:00 Field 4 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)   -   ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Game ds
15:00 Field 5 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)   -   URU Charrúa (X) Game dr
15:00 Field 6 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)   -   CHI Disco Sour (X) Game dc
15:00 Field 7 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)   -   KOR BOOM! (X) Game dt

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 13.11.2018 10:57


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version