Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Opening

Sat 14.7.2018

Field Stadium
17:00 NED GRUT (X) 14 - 15 USA Wild Card (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play

Sunday

Sun 15.7.2018

Field 1
11:00 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 9 GER Seagulls (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 COL Euforia (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
15:00 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 6 GER Seagulls (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2
09:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
11:00 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 5 AUS Kaos (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
13:00 AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 5 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
15:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 9 NZL Black Sheep (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
17:00 SUI FABulous (W) 15 - 10 AUS Kaos (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
Field 3
09:00 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 8 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
11:00 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
13:00 IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
15:00 USA Slow White (X) 14 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
17:00 CAN Fusion (W) 7 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 4
09:00 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
11:00 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 8 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
13:00 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
15:00 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 7 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
17:00 POL Troubles (W) 15 - 13 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
Field 5
09:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 COL Voltaje (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 2 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
13:00 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 8 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
15:00 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 7 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
17:00 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 15 - 10 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 6
11:00 CAN Traffic (W) 12 - 14 COL AeroSoul (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
13:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 13 - 14 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
15:00 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 10 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
17:00 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 6 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
Field 7
11:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 GER Colorado (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 1 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 12 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 8
09:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
11:00 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 9 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 SUI FABulous (W) 15 - 10 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
15:00 NED GRUT (X) 13 - 14 RUS RusMixed (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
17:00 GBR SYC (W) 12 - 14 COL AeroSoul (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
Field 9
09:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
11:00 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 13 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
15:00 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
Field 10
09:00 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 9 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
11:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
13:00 POL Troubles (W) 12 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
15:00 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 14 - 13 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
Field 11
09:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
11:00 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 3 NZL Black Sheep (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
13:00 JPN IKU (X) 15 - 9 ESP Disctèrics (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
15:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 AUS Hot Chilly (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
17:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 5 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 12
09:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 6 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
11:00 ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 12 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
13:00 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 3 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
15:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 13 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
17:00 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 8 GER Sugar Mix (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 13
09:00 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
11:00 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 8 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 11 GBR Nice Bristols (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
15:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 FIN OTSO (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
17:00 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 11 CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 14
11:00 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 8 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
15:00 JPN HUCK (W) 14 - 13 CAN Traffic (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
17:00 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 15 - 4 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
Field 15
09:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
11:00 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 4 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 GBR SYC (W) 15 - 4 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
15:00 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
17:00 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
Field 16
09:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 4 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
11:00 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 2 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 7 AUT FWD>> (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
17:00 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
Field 17
09:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 BEL Mooncatchers (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
11:00 NED GRUT (X) 13 - 15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
13:00 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 8 - 15 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
15:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 10 - 15 ITA CUSB (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
17:00 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 3 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 18
09:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
11:00 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
13:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 10 KOR BOOM! (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 COL Urosoul (X) 12 - 15 ESP Disctèrics (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
Field 19
09:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 9 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
11:00 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 RUS RusMixed (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
13:00 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 12 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 CAN Battleship (X) 13 - 15 COL Macondo (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 20
09:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 6 TPE Daione Kumay (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
11:00 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 5 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
13:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
15:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 9 DEN Ragnarok (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
17:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 11 GBR Devon (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
Field 21
09:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 4 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
11:00 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 5 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
13:00 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 13 - 14 AUS Vanguard (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
15:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 5 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 7 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 22
09:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 8 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 FRA YAKA (W) 9 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
13:00 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 9 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
15:00 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 12 FRA TCHAC (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
17:00 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 13 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
Field 23
09:00 KOR BOOM! (X) 11 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 FIN OTSO (M) 13 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
13:00 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 13 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
15:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
17:00 COL Euforia (M) 15 - 8 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
Field 24
09:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 4 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
11:00 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 14 - 7 GBR Devon (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
13:00 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 9 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
15:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 CAN Iris (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
17:00 AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 SGP Crackerjacks (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
Field 25
09:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 10 GBR Nice Bristols (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
11:00 DEN Ragnarok (M) 12 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
13:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 8 GBR Black Eagles (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 4 FRA YAKA (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
17:00 IRL Ranelagh (M) 15 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
Field 26
09:00 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 5 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
11:00 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 13 SGP Crackerjacks (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
13:00 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 12 JPN UNO (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
Field 27
11:00 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 11 GER Family Ultimate (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
13:00 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 12 CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 11 AUS Ellipsis (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 28
11:00 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 3 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
13:00 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 12 COL Urosoul (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
15:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 10 FIN Atletico (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
17:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 9 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
Field 29
13:00 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play

Monday

Mon 16.7.2018

Field 1
09:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
11:00 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 14 - 9 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 12 RUS Brilliance (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
15:00 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 14 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 2
09:00 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 13 AUS Juggernaut (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
11:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 8 - 15 USA Slow White (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
13:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 6 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
Field 3
09:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
11:00 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 13 ESP Mubidisk (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
13:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 1 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
15:00 AUT FWD>> (M) 14 - 15 IRL Ranelagh (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
Field 4
09:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
11:00 NZL Black Sheep (X) 15 - 8 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
13:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 6 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
15:00 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 8 NZL Wildcats (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
Field 5
09:00 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 11 SUI Freespeed (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
13:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
15:00 FRA TCHAC (M) 14 - 13 SUI Freespeed (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
Field 6
09:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
11:00 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 9 COL Macondo (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 6 COL AeroSoul (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
15:00 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
Field 7
09:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
13:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 9 AUS Pie Wagon (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 13 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 14 - 15 BEL Mooncatchers (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
Field 8
09:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 11 NZL Wildcats (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
11:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 8 CAN Battleship (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 COL Voltaje (X) 14 - 7 KOR BOOM! (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 8 SUI FABulous (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
17:00 GBR Devon (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
Field 9
09:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 11 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
11:00 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
13:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 7 GER Seagulls (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 FRA YAKA (W) 13 - 14 CAN Fusion (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
17:00 DOM Relámpagos (M) 15 - 11 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
Field 10
09:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 3 SUI FABulous (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
11:00 RUS RusMixed (X) 12 - 11 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
13:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 AUS Kaos (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
15:00 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 14 - 15 COL Euforia (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
17:00 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 8 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
Field 11
09:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 3 CAN Fusion (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
11:00 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 11 BEL Mooncatchers (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
13:00 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 13 AUS Vanguard (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
15:00 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 7 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
17:00 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
Field 12
09:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 8 POL Troubles (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
11:00 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 5 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
13:00 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
15:00 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 8 RUS RusMixed (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
17:00 RUS Sokol (M) 7 - 15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
Field 13
09:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 3 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
11:00 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 10 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
13:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 GER Sugar Mix (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 6 AUT Mantis (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
17:00 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 15 - 14 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
Field 14
11:00 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 14 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 9 - 15 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 11 - 15 AUS Juggernaut (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
Field 15
11:00 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 10 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
13:00 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 3 GBR SYC (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
17:00 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 6 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 16
09:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 10 AUT Mantis (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
11:00 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 10 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
13:00 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
15:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 4 COL Macondo (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 AUS Vanguard (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
Field 17
09:00 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 13 - 14 ESP Disctèrics (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
11:00 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 9 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Pool D  Game play
13:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 5 GER Family Ultimate (M) Men's Pool C  Game play
15:00 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 13 POL Troubles (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
17:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 11 - 15 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 18
09:00 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 9 GBR SYC (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
11:00 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
13:00 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 13 JPN IKU (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
15:00 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 10 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 AUS Kaos (W) 15 - 13 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
Field 19
11:00 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 4 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
13:00 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 5 ESP Disctèrics (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
15:00 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 8 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 9 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 20
09:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 11 CAN Banana Cutters (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 DEN Ragnarok (M) 14 - 11 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
13:00 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 4 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
15:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 14 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
17:00 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 12 TPE Daione Kumay (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
Field 21
09:00 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 10 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 2 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Men's Pool A  Game play
15:00 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
17:00 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 15 - 2 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
Field 22
09:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 9 JPN MUD (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
11:00 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 14 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 4 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 FIN Atletico (W) 8 - 15 JPN MUD (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
17:00 JPN Heat Haze (M) 9 - 15 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
Field 23
09:00 AUS Friskee (X) 10 - 15 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
11:00 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 12 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 CAN Crash (X) 13 - 12 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
15:00 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
17:00 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 11 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 24
09:00 IND Stall7 (X) 10 - 15 CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 6 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool G  Game play
13:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 10 GBR Devon (M) Men's Pool G  Game play
15:00 GBR SMOG (X) 13 - 15 NZL Black Sheep (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
17:00 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 7 - 15 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
Field 25
11:00 FRA YAKA (W) 15 - 13 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Pool B  Game play
13:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 8 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Pool B  Game play
15:00 CAN Anchor (X) 13 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
17:00 SGP Rampage (W) 6 - 15 GBR Nice Bristols (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 26
09:00 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 11 JPN IKU (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
11:00 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 8 TPE Daione Kumay (W) Women's Pool H  Game play
13:00 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 10 SGP Crackerjacks (M) Men's Pool H  Game play
15:00 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 10 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
17:00 COL AeroSoul (W) 15 - 9 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Pool F  Game play
Field 27
11:00 AUS Ellipsis (W) 13 - 15 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Pool C  Game play
13:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 7 JPN Heat Haze (M) Men's Pool F  Game play
15:00 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 15 - 11 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
17:00 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 11 - 15 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
Field 28
11:00 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 7 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Pool E  Game play
13:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 5 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Pool E  Game play
15:00 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 4 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
17:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 4 KOR BOOM! (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 29
11:00 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 15 - 6 GBR Nice Bristols (W) Women's Pool D  Game play
15:00 USA Wild Card (X) 14 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
17:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 11 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 17.7.2018

Field 1
11:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 10 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Men's Pool I  Game play
13:00 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 7 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 2
09:00 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (W) Women's Pool M  Game play
13:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 4 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
15:00 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 13 - 10 COL Euforia (M) Men's Pool I  Game play
Field 3
11:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 3 AUS Juggernaut (M) Men's Pool J  Game play
Field 4
09:00 JPN Swampybarg (W) 15 - 10 AUS Kaos (W) Women's Pool N  Game play
11:00 CAN General Strike (M) 15 - 8 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Pool J  Game play
13:00 SGP Rampage (W) 13 - 12 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Pool Q  Game play
15:00 AUS Juggernaut (M) 15 - 11 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Pool J  Game play
Field 5
09:00 MEX Malafama (W) 14 - 13 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Pool Q  Game play
11:00 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 9 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Pool O  Game play
13:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 4 CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 12 SUI Freespeed (M) Men's Pool O  Game play
Field 6
09:00 SGP Rampage (W) 9 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool Q  Game play
11:00 SUI Freespeed (M) 15 - 9 JPN Heat Haze (M) Men's Pool O  Game play
13:00 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 9 - 15 GBR Black Eagles (X) Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 8 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M) Men's Pool O  Game play
Field 7
09:00 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 14 - 9 GER Family Ultimate (M) Men's Pool P  Game play
15:00 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 13 - 9 AUT FWD>> (M) Men's Pool P  Game play
17:00 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 6 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Pool K  Game play
Field 8
09:00 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 7 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
11:00 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 12 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Pool P  Game play
13:00 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 6 IRL Ranelagh (M) Men's Pool K  Game play
15:00 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Pool P  Game play
17:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 14 - 10 JPN HUCK (W) Women's Pool L  Game play
Field 9
09:00 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
11:00 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Pool R  Game play
13:00 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 10 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) Men's Pool L  Game play
15:00 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool R  Game play
17:00 COL AeroSoul (W) 7 - 15 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) Women's Pool L  Game play
Field 10
09:00 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 8 - 15 RUS RusMixed (X) Mixed Pool E  Game play
11:00 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 11 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool R  Game play
13:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 4 FRA TCHAC (M) Men's Pool L  Game play
15:00 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Pool R  Game play
Field 11
09:00 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 9 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
11:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 8 CAN Iris (W) Women's Pool I  Game play
13:00 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 FIN OTSO (M) Men's Pool M  Game play
15:00 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 8 KOR BOOM! (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game c  Game play
Field 12
09:00 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 15 - 9 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
11:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 7 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Pool I  Game play
13:00 DOM Relámpagos (M) 9 - 15 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) Men's Pool M  Game play
15:00 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 10 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Pool I  Game play
17:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 IRL Ranelagh (M) Men's Pool K  Game play
Field 13
09:00 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 9 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Mixed Pool D  Game play
11:00 CAN Battleship (X) 12 - 10 GER Colorado (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 10 - 15 AUS Hot Chilly (M) Men's Pool N  Game play
15:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 14 - 13 CAN 6ixers (W) Women's Pool J  Game play
Field 14
11:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 14 - 12 JPN UNO (W) Women's Pool J  Game play
13:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 11 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) Men's Pool K  Game play
15:00 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 15 - 8 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game e  Game play
Field 15
09:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 7 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
13:00 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 10 - 13 GBR Devon (M) Men's Pool N  Game play
15:00 JPN UNO (W) 11 - 15 RUS Brilliance (W) Women's Pool J  Game play
17:00 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 11 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M) Men's Pool L  Game play
Field 16
09:00 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 12 - 13 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
11:00 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 10 GBR Nice Bristols (W) Women's Pool O  Game play
13:00 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 12 - 14 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool Q  Game play
15:00 CAN Traffic (W) 15 - 5 AUT Mantis (W) Women's Pool O  Game play
Field 17
09:00 SUI FABulous (W) 14 - 12 GER Seagulls (W) Women's Pool N  Game play
11:00 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 9 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) Women's Pool P  Game play
13:00 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 11 GBR SMOG (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
15:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 9 GER Bad Skid (M) Men's Pool I  Game play
17:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 12 ITA CUSB (M) Men's Pool K  Game play
Field 18
09:00 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 13 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool F  Game play
11:00 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 12 GBR SYC (W) Women's Pool O  Game play
13:00 AUT thebigEZ (M) 10 - 14 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Men's Pool Q  Game play
15:00 GBR Nice Bristols (W) 14 - 15 GBR SYC (W) Women's Pool O  Game play
17:00 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 11 NZL Black Sheep (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game h  Game play
Field 19
09:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
13:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 9 JPN MUD (W) Women's Pool K  Game play
15:00 FIN Atletico (W) 12 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W) Women's Pool P  Game play
17:00 GBR SMOG (X) 15 - 10 CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game a  Game play
Field 20
09:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 14 COL Voltaje (X) Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 7 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Pool P  Game play
13:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 3 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Pool K  Game play
15:00 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 9 - 15 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Pool P  Game play
17:00 VEN Yanomami (X) 10 - 13 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Crossover 6v6 Game be  Game play
Field 21
09:00 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 14 - 15 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Pool M  Game play
11:00 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 4 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Pool R  Game play
13:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 COL AeroSoul (W) Women's Pool L  Game play
15:00 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 11 POL Troubles (W) Women's Pool R  Game play
17:00 SUI Wizards (X) 14 - 12 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Crossover 6v6 Game bg  Game play
Field 22
09:00 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 12 - 15 FRA YAKA (W) Women's Pool M  Game play
11:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 12 RUS Brilliance (W) Women's Pool J  Game play
13:00 ESP Mubidisk (X) 15 - 8 NZL Black Sheep (X) Mixed Pool H  Game play
15:00 USA Fury (W) 13 - 15 USA Seattle Riot (W) Women's Pool I  Game play
17:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 10 - 15 COL Revolution (W) Women's Pool K  Game play
Field 23
11:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 13 - 8 COL Euforia (M) Men's Pool I  Game play
15:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 10 CAN General Strike (M) Men's Pool J  Game play
17:00 AUS Colony (M) 13 - 15 CAN Goat (M) Men's Pool L  Game play
Field 24
09:00 FIN OTSO (M) 12 - 14 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) Men's Pool M  Game play
11:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 5 - 15 POL Troubles (W) Women's Pool R  Game play
13:00 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 10 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) Women's Pool L  Game play
15:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 4 - 15 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Pool R  Game play
17:00 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 8 ESP Disctèrics (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game b  Game play
Field 25
09:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 15 - 10 BEL Mooncatchers (M) Men's Pool N  Game play
11:00 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 11 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 9 - 15 CAN Fusion (W) Women's Pool M  Game play
15:00 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 13 - 9 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game d  Game play
17:00 COL Urosoul (X) 15 - 6 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game g  Game play
Field 26
09:00 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 15 - 12 GBR Devon (M) Men's Pool N  Game play
11:00 AUS Friskee (X) 15 - 6 ESP Disctèrics (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
13:00 FRA YAKA (W) 15 - 10 TPE Daione Kumay (W) Women's Pool M  Game play
Field 27
09:00 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 6 - 15 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Men's Pool Q  Game play
11:00 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 13 - 12 COL Urosoul (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
13:00 SUI FABulous (W) 8 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Pool N  Game play
15:00 SUI Panthers Bern (X) 8 - 15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Crossover 6v6 Game bf  Game play
Field 28
09:00 AUT thebigEZ (M) 9 - 15 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool Q  Game play
11:00 JPN IKU (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Pool G  Game play
13:00 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 9 AUS Kaos (W) Women's Pool N  Game play
15:00 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 12 - 14 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Crossover 6v6 Game bh  Game play
Field 29
11:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 3 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 MEX Malafama (W) 12 - 14 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool Q  Game play
15:00 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 7 - 15 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Crossover 4v5 Game f  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 18.7.2018

Field 1
11:00 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 15 - 12 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Pool R  Game play
13:00 FIN OTSO (M) 15 - 13 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game bb  Game play
15:00 GBR Nice Bristols (W) 12 - 13 POL Troubles (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game bh  Game play
Field 2
11:00 RUS Sokol (M) 4 - 15 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Pool R  Game play
13:00 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) 15 - 9 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game bd  Game play
15:00 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 COL Voltaje (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game ab  Game play
Field 3
09:00 MEX Malafama (W) 15 - 11 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Pool Q  Game play
11:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 10 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game s  Game play
13:00 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 9 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game be  Game play
15:00 CHI Disco Sour (X) 15 - 6 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game cs  Game play
Field 4
11:00 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 12 - 15 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game t  Game play
13:00 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game bg  Game play
15:00 ESP Disctèrics (X) 10 - 11 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game ct  Game play
Field 5
09:00 CHN Sirens (W) 5 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Pool Q  Game play
13:00 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 10 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game cu  Game play
15:00 RUS RusMixed (X) 10 - 15 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bk  Game play
Field 6
11:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 9 AUS Vanguard (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game n  Game play
13:00 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 11 - 15 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game cv  Game play
15:00 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) 15 - 13 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bl  Game play
Field 7
11:00 USA Wild Card (X) 15 - 10 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game o  Game play
13:00 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 6 COL Macondo (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game k  Game play
15:00 AUS Vanguard (X) 14 - 15 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bm  Game play
Field 8
11:00 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 10 - 12 COL Voltaje (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game p  Game play
15:00 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 13 - 15 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bn  Game play
Field 9
09:00 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 15 - 14 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Crossovers Game d  Game play
11:00 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 15 - 14 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game co  Game play
13:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 3 COL Urosoul (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game u  Game play
15:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 6 CAN Anchor (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game ac  Game play
Field 10
11:00 NZL Black Sheep (X) 14 - 15 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game cp  Game play
13:00 GER Colorado (X) 15 - 12 ESP Mubidisk (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game v  Game play
15:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 14 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game ad  Game play
Field 11
09:00 COL Euforia (M) 14 - 11 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) Men's Crossovers Game g  Game play
11:00 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 8 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game cq  Game play
13:00 AUS Friskee (X) 14 - 12 CAN Banana Cutters (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game l  Game play
15:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 3 CAN Traffic (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game i  Game play
Field 12
11:00 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) 13 - 11 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Game cr  Game play
13:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 13 - 12 CAN Battleship (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game x  Game play
Field 13
09:00 AUS Juggernaut (M) 14 - 15 NZL Wildcats (M) Men's Crossovers Game h  Game play
11:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 8 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game q  Game play
13:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 7 GBR SMOG (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game i  Game play
15:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 10 AUS Ellipsis (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game m  Game play
Field 14
11:00 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 8 - 15 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Men's Crossovers Game e  Game play
13:00 JPN HUCK (W) 15 - 14 RUS Brilliance (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game p  Game play
15:00 NED GRUT (X) 15 - 10 AUS Pie Wagon (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game aa  Game play
Field 15
11:00 CAN Anchor (X) 15 - 6 RUS RusMixed (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game r  Game play
13:00 GBR Black Eagles (X) 15 - 10 JPN IKU (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game j  Game play
15:00 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 11 - 15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game bf  Game play
17:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 9 GER Colorado (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game ae  Game play
Field 16
09:00 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 11 - 13 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Pool Q  Game play
11:00 IRL Ranelagh (M) 10 - 15 SUI Freespeed (M) Men's Crossovers Game a  Game play
13:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 6 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game k  Game play
15:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 12 SUI Freespeed (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game i  Game play
17:00 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 13 - 12 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game af  Game play
Field 17
09:00 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) 15 - 10 AUS Hot Chilly (M) Men's Crossovers Game c  Game play
11:00 FRA TCHAC (M) 15 - 10 AUT FWD>> (M) Men's Crossovers Game b  Game play
13:00 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) 15 - 12 GER Sugar Mix (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game w  Game play
15:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 7 FIN Atletico (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game j  Game play
17:00 JPN IKU (X) 13 - 15 GBR SMOG (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bo  Game play
Field 18
15:00 CAN General Strike (M) 14 - 15 FRA TCHAC (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game j  Game play
Field 19
09:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 15 - 13 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Pool Q  Game play
13:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 15 - 6 COL Euforia (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game o  Game play
15:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 4 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game m  Game play
17:00 CAN Banana Cutters (X) 15 - 9 COL Macondo (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bp  Game play
Field 20
11:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 DEN Ragnarok (M) Men's Crossovers Game f  Game play
13:00 AUS Colony (M) 15 - 7 NZL Wildcats (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game p  Game play
17:00 ESP Mubidisk (X) 12 - 15 COL Urosoul (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bi  Game play
Field 21
09:00 JPN UNO (W) 12 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Crossovers Game c  Game play
11:00 SUI ZUF (W) 9 - 15 CAN Traffic (W) Women's Crossovers Game a  Game play
13:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 7 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game o  Game play
15:00 GBR Devon (M) 15 - 7 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game ba  Game play
17:00 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 5 GER Sugar Mix (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game bj  Game play
Field 22
09:00 GBR Iceni (W) 15 - 11 CAN Fusion (W) Women's Crossovers Game g  Game play
11:00 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 11 - 15 NED GRUT (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Game m  Game play
13:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 15 - 5 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game k  Game play
15:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 10 JPN MUD (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game n  Game play
17:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 11 GBR Black Eagles (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game y  Game play
Field 23
13:00 ITA CUSB (M) 11 - 14 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game l  Game play
15:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 15 - 14 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Game n  Game play
17:00 USA Slow White (X) 15 - 6 AUS Friskee (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 2 Game z  Game play
Field 24
09:00 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 12 FRA YAKA (W) Women's Crossovers Game d  Game play
11:00 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 11 - 15 FIN Atletico (W) Women's Crossovers Game b  Game play
13:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) 15 - 12 CAN Iris (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Game l  Game play
15:00 JPN Heat Haze (M) 15 - 12 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game bc  Game play
Field 26
11:00 JPN MUD (W) 15 - 7 AUT Mantis (W) Women's Crossovers Game f  Game play
13:00 BEL Gentleladies (W) 15 - 3 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game bg  Game play
15:00 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) 15 - 13 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Game bh  Game play
Field 27
09:00 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 6 SUI FABulous (W) Women's Crossovers Game h  Game play
11:00 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 2 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Women's Pool R  Game play
13:00 TPE Daione Kumay (W) 12 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game bb  Game play
15:00 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 4 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game ba  Game play
Field 28
11:00 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 11 - 15 POL Troubles (W) Women's Pool R  Game play
13:00 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 9 - 15 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game bd  Game play
15:00 GBR SYC (W) 15 - 11 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game bc  Game play
Field 29
11:00 COL AeroSoul (W) 11 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W) Women's Crossovers Game e  Game play
13:00 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 7 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game be  Game play
15:00 AUS Kaos (W) 14 - 15 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Game bf  Game play

Thursday

Thu 19.7.2018

Field 1
09:00 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 15 - 11 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game cw  Game play
11:00 GBR Devon (M) 7 - 15 FIN OTSO (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bi  Game play
Field 2
09:00 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) 15 - 14 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game cx  Game play
11:00 JPN Heat Haze (M) 10 - 15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bj  Game play
13:00 GBR Nice Bristols (W) 15 - 6 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bq  Game play
15:00 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X) 15 - 7 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game dp  Game play
17:00 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) 11 - 15 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game dq  Game play
Field 3
09:00 COL Macondo (X) 12 - 15 RUS RusMixed (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game bx  Game play
11:00 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 12 - 15 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bk  Game play
13:00 RUS RusMixed (X) 15 - 9 ESP Mubidisk (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game cb  Game play
15:00 COL Urosoul (X) 12 - 15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game bu  Game play
17:00 TPE Daione Kumay (W) 13 - 15 GBR Nice Bristols (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bt  Game play
Field 4
09:00 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) 13 - 15 ESP Mubidisk (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game by  Game play
11:00 GER Family Ultimate (M) 15 - 8 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bl  Game play
13:00 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 14 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game cc  Game play
15:00 SGP Crackerjacks (M) 15 - 11 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game cc  Game play
17:00 AUS Kaos (W) 10 - 15 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bu  Game play
Field 5
09:00 GER Sugar Mix (X) 15 - 14 AUS Vanguard (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game bz  Game play
11:00 GER Seagulls (W) 12 - 15 SGP HAVOC (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bi  Game play
13:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X) 15 - 14 GBR Black Eagles (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game ar  Game play
15:00 CAN Battleship (X) 15 - 14 FRA Sesquidistus (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game cj  Game play
17:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 15 - 12 SGP Rampage (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bw  Game play
Field 6
09:00 SGP Chuckies (X) 13 - 12 JPN IKU (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game ca  Game play
11:00 GBR SYC (W) 15 - 12 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bj  Game play
13:00 CAN Anchor (X) 12 - 14 COL Voltaje (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game as  Game play
15:00 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) 9 - 14 GBR SMOG (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game ck  Game play
17:00 CHN Sirens (W) 13 - 15 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bx  Game play
Field 7
09:00 FRA Sesquidistus (X) 8 - 15 GBR Reading Ultimate (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game br  Game play
11:00 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 14 - 15 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bk  Game play
13:00 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 11 - 15 DEN Ragnarok (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Game aq  Game play
15:00 AUS Friskee (X) 14 - 13 GER Colorado (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game av  Game play
Field 8
09:00 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 15 - 13 JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game bs  Game play
11:00 BEL Gentleladies (W) 9 - 15 POL Troubles (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bl  Game play
13:00 FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) 12 - 10 NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bs  Game play
15:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 15 - 11 NZL Marvellous DC (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game au  Game play
17:00 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) 14 - 12 COL AeroSoul (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game av  Game play
Field 9
09:00 NZL Black Sheep (X) 15 - 11 IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game df  Game play
11:00 ESP Disctèrics (X) 12 - 7 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game dd  Game play
13:00 FRA TCHAC (M) 12 - 15 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game aj  Game play
15:00 NZL Black Sheep (X) 11 - 15 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game di  Game play
17:00 AUT Mantis (W) 15 - 12 SUI FABulous (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game aw  Game play
Field 10
09:00 SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) 15 - 5 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game dg  Game play
11:00 SUI Wizards (X) 14 - 7 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game de  Game play
13:00 CAN 6ixers (W) 15 - 13 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game aj  Game play
15:00 IND Stall7 (X) 15 - 12 VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game dl  Game play
17:00 ESP Disctèrics (X) 13 - 10 SUI Wizards (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game dh  Game play
Field 11
09:00 AUS Friskee (X) 13 - 15 CAN Anchor (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game ap  Game play
11:00 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 14 - 12 AUT FWD>> (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Game ao  Game play
13:00 AUS Kaos (W) 15 - 8 CHN Sirens (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game br  Game play
15:00 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M) 15 - 9 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game as  Game play
17:00 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X) 14 - 15 SUI Panthers Bern (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game dk  Game play
Field 12
09:00 COL Voltaje (X) 15 - 14 GER Colorado (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game aq  Game play
15:00 GER Bad Skid (M) 5 - 15 USA Ring of Fire (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ak  Game play
17:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 15 - 11 NED GRUT (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game az  Game play
Field 13
09:00 NZL Marvellous DC (X) 8 - 15 GBR Black Eagles (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game ao  Game play
11:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X) 12 - 15 USA Slow White (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game ag  Game play
13:00 SUI Freespeed (M) 12 - 14 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ab  Game play
15:00 USA Fury (W) 15 - 8 JPN HUCK (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ak  Game play
17:00 CAN Crash (X) 15 - 13 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game ba  Game play
Field 14
09:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 4 CAN 6ixers (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game q  Game play
11:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 15 - 9 USA Fury (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game s  Game play
13:00 TPE Daione Kumay (W) 15 - 6 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bp  Game play
15:00 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X) 12 - 15 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game da  Game play
17:00 CHI Disco Sour (X) 15 - 11 KOR BOOM! (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals Game db  Game play
Field 15
11:00 USA Doublewide (M) 15 - 9 GER Bad Skid (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game s  Game play
13:00 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 9 COL Euforia (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ac  Game play
15:00 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) 13 - 15 CAN General Strike (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game af  Game play
17:00 AUT FWD>> (M) 15 - 12 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game av  Game play
Field 16
09:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X) 11 - 15 AUS Pie Wagon (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game an  Game play
11:00 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M) 12 - 13 DOM Relámpagos (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Game ap  Game play
13:00 RUS Brilliance (W) 13 - 14 JPN MUD (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ab  Game play
15:00 FIN OTSO (M) 14 - 15 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bm  Game play
17:00 AUS Hot Chilly (M) 11 - 15 IRL Ranelagh (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game aw  Game play
Field 17
09:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 13 - 15 SUI Freespeed (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game x  Game play
11:00 NED GRUT (X) 10 - 15 USA Wild Card (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game ah  Game play
13:00 IRL Ranelagh (M) 12 - 15 AUS Juggernaut (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Game ar  Game play
15:00 COL Bamboo (W) 15 - 11 POL Troubles (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bn  Game play
17:00 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 10 SUI ZUF (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game at  Game play
Field 18
09:00 JPN MUD (W) 13 - 10 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game y  Game play
13:00 AUS Ellipsis (W) 15 - 10 FIN Atletico (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ac  Game play
15:00 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) 14 - 15 GER Family Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bn  Game play
17:00 RUS Sokol (M) 12 - 15 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bt  Game play
Field 19
09:00 ITA CUSB (M) 15 - 13 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game z  Game play
11:00 CAN Fusion (W) 15 - 11 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Game ao  Game play
13:00 JPN UNO (W) 15 - 11 AUT Mantis (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Game aq  Game play
15:00 GBR Devon (M) 11 - 15 JPN Heat Haze (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game cb  Game play
17:00 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 15 - 12 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bu  Game play
Field 20
09:00 CAN General Strike (M) 10 - 15 COL Euforia (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game aa  Game play
11:00 COL AeroSoul (W) 11 - 14 FRA YAKA (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Game ap  Game play
13:00 SUI ZUF (W) 15 - 13 SUI FABulous (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Game ar  Game play
15:00 CAN Fusion (W) 9 - 15 FRA YAKA (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game as  Game play
17:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 10 - 15 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bw  Game play
Field 21
09:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 8 FRA TCHAC (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game q  Game play
11:00 CHI Disco Sour (X) 15 - 6 ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game cy  Game play
13:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M) 10 - 15 RUS Sokol (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bp  Game play
15:00 CAN Traffic (W) 10 - 15 JPN Swampybarg (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ae  Game play
17:00 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) 15 - 10 TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bx  Game play
Field 22
09:00 CAN Goat (M) 15 - 12 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game r  Game play
11:00 COL Revolution (W) 15 - 8 JPN HUCK (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game t  Game play
13:00 USA AMP (X) 15 - 10 GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game aj  Game play
15:00 PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) 13 - 15 CAN Banana Cutters (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game bv  Game play
17:00 DEN Ragnarok (M) 15 - 13 AUS Juggernaut (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals Game at  Game play
Field 23
09:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W) 4 - 15 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game r  Game play
11:00 USA Ring of Fire (M) 14 - 15 AUS Colony (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game t  Game play
13:00 USA BFG (X) 15 - 12 CAN Crash (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game ai  Game play
Field 24
09:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 15 - 9 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game y  Game play
11:00 KOR BOOM! (X) 15 - 8 URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals Game cz  Game play
13:00 FRA IZNOGOOD (M) 15 - 8 AUT thebigEZ (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bq  Game play
15:00 CAN Iris (W) 15 - 6 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game af  Game play
Field 25
11:00 GBR SMOG (X) 11 - 15 CAN Banana Cutters (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game bt  Game play
Field 26
13:00 TPE Daione Kumay (M) 13 - 15 RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game bs  Game play
15:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 10 - 15 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game ae  Game play
Field 27
09:00 CAN Iris (W) 12 - 15 AUS Ellipsis (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game z  Game play
13:00 COL Macondo (X) 15 - 14 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game ce  Game play
15:00 GER Seagulls (W) 15 - 11 MEX Malafama (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game cb  Game play
Field 28
09:00 FIN Atletico (W) 15 - 14 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game aa  Game play
13:00 AUS Vanguard (X) 15 - 9 JPN IKU (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game cf  Game play
15:00 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) 15 - 11 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game cc  Game play
Field 29
09:00 RUS Brilliance (W) 15 - 11 CAN Traffic (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game x  Game play
11:00 COL Urosoul (X) 12 - 11 CAN Battleship (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals Game bq  Game play
13:00 BEL Mooncatchers (M) 15 - 11 MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals Game br  Game play
15:00 SGP HAVOC (W) 15 - 9 GBR SYC (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals Game bm  Game play

Friday

Fri 20.7.2018

Field 2
11:00 RUS RusMixed (X) 7 - 4 GER Sugar Mix (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game cd  Game play
13:00 COL AeroSoul (W)   -   SUI FABulous (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game ay
15:00 SUI Panthers Bern (X)   -   IND Stall7 (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game dm
Field 3
11:00 JPN Heat Haze (M) 6 - 4 SGP Crackerjacks (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game cd  Game play
13:00 SUI Flying Angels Bern (M)   -   DEN Ragnarok (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game au
15:00 SUI Wizards (X)   -   NZL Black Sheep (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game do
Field 4
11:00 COL Macondo (X) 7 - 8 AUS Vanguard (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game cg  Game play
13:00 ESP Disctèrics (X)   -   SGP Freakshow Singapore (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game dj
15:00 KEN Kisumu Frisbee Club (X)   -   ARG Argentina Ultimate Club (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game ds
Field 5
11:00 GER Seagulls (W) 8 - 6 GER Mainzelmädchen (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game cd  Game play
13:00 GBR Nice Bristols (W)   -   FIN Helsinki Ultimate (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game bv
15:00 RSA UCT Flying Tigers (X)   -   URU Charrúa (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game dr
Field 6
11:00 GBR Black Eagles (X) 7 - 7 CAN Anchor (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game ay  Game play
13:00 FRA IZNOGOOD (M)   -   BEL Mooncatchers (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game bv
15:00 HKG Hong Kong NEON (X)   -   CHI Disco Sour (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game dc
Field 7
11:00 SUI Freespeed (M)   -   COL Euforia (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ai
13:00 COL Urosoul (X)   -   PHI Mulatto Pilipinas (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game cn
15:00 MEX Cóndor Ultimate (X)   -   KOR BOOM! (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game dt
Field 8
11:00 RUS Brilliance (W) 8 - 5 FIN Atletico (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ai  Game play
13:00 VEN Warao Ultimate Club (M)   -   AUS Hot Chilly (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game ay
15:00 TPE Daione Kumay (W)   -   AUS Kaos (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game ca
Field 9
11:00 USA Slow White (X) 12 - 10 USA Wild Card (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game ak  Game play
13:00 JPN MUD (W)   -   AUS Ellipsis (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ad
15:00 RUS Sokol (M)   -   RSA Long Donkeys (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game ca Game history
Field 10
11:00 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 10 CAN Goat (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game u  Game play
13:00 AUS Pie Wagon (X)   -   COL Voltaje (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game at Game history
15:00 FRA Sesquidistus (X)   -   JPN Shinshu Loose (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game cm
Field 11
11:00 GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 6 - 8 ITA CUSB (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ad  Game play
13:00 JPN Cafe de Luida (X)   -   AUS Friskee (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game aw
15:00 FRA YAKA (W)   -   JPN UNO (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game au
Field 12
11:00 JPN Swampybarg (W) 6 - 5 CAN Iris (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ag  Game play
13:00 CAN 6ixers (W)   -   USA Fury (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game al
Field 13
11:00 JPN Nomadic Tribe (M) 5 - 9 USA Ring of Fire (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game al  Game play
13:00 GBR Chevron Action Flash (M)   -   CAN General Strike (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ag Game history
Field 14
11:00 USA Doublewide (M) 9 - 10 AUS Colony (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game v  Game play
15:00 CAN Goat (M)   -   USA Doublewide (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game an
Field 15
11:00 CAN Traffic (W) 6 - 6 GBR Iceni (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ah  Game play
13:00 FRA TCHAC (M)   -   GER Bad Skid (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game am
15:00 DOM Relámpagos (M)   -   AUS Juggernaut (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game az
Field 16
11:00 NZL Wildcats (M) 5 - 5 COL Comunidad El Oso (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game ah  Game play
13:00 USA Atlanta Ozone (W)   -   JPN HUCK (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game am Game history
15:00 CAN Fusion (W)   -   SUI ZUF (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game az
Field 17
11:00 USA BFG (X) 14 - 7 USA AMP (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals Game al  Game play
15:00 USA Wild Card (X)   -   USA AMP (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game bd
Field 18
11:00 ESP Mubidisk (X) 7 - 8 SGP Chuckies (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game ci  Game play
13:00 NZL Marvellous DC (X)   -   GER Colorado (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game ax
15:00 AUT FWD>> (M)   -   IRL Ranelagh (M) Men's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game ax Game history
Field 19
11:00 FIN OTSO (M) 8 - 7 IRL PELT Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game cf  Game play
13:00 GBR Reading Ultimate (X)   -   CAN Banana Cutters (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game bw
15:00 ITA CUSB SHOUT (W)   -   AUT Mantis (W) Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals Game ax Game history
Field 20
11:00 GBR SYC (W) 5 - 8 POL Troubles (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game cf  Game play
13:00 USA Seattle Mixtape (X)   -   CAN Crash (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game bb
15:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)   -   NZL ChCh Chicks (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game by Game history
Field 21
11:00 GBR Devon (M) 5 - 10 BEL Freezzz Beezzz (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game ce  Game play
13:00 NED GRUT (X)   -   GER Hässliche Erdferkel (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game bc
15:00 AUT thebigEZ (M)   -   MEX Fenix Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game by Game history
Field 22
11:00 USA Seattle Riot (W) 13 - 10 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game u  Game play
Field 23
11:00 USA Boston Brute Squad (W) 9 - 12 COL Revolution (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game v  Game play
15:00 USA Molly Brown Ultimate (W)   -   USA Boston Brute Squad (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game an
Field 24
11:00 CAN Battleship (X) 6 - 7 GBR SMOG (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game cl  Game play
13:00 GBR Glasgow Ultimate (X)   -   JPN IKU (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game ch
Field 27
11:00 CHN Shanghai Chuchai (M) 7 - 8 GER Family Ultimate (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game bo  Game play
13:00 BEL Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club (X)   -   VEN Yanomami (X) Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals Game dn
Field 28
11:00 MEX Malafama (W) 5 - 8 BEL Gentleladies (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game ce  Game play
13:00 SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (M)   -   TPE Daione Kumay (M) Men's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game bz Game history
Field 29
11:00 SGP HAVOC (W) 5 - 8 COL Bamboo (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game bo  Game play
13:00 SGP Rampage (W)   -   CHN Sirens (W) Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals Game bz Game history

Saturday

Sat 21.7.2018

Field Wall2Wall
08:30 USA Revolver (M) 15 - 13 AUS Colony (M) Men's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game w  Game play
14:30 USA Seattle Riot (W) 15 - 8 COL Revolution (W) Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals Game w  Game play
16:30 USA Slow White (X) 11 - 15 USA BFG (X) Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals Game am  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 13.11.2018 10:53


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version