GER Bad Skid (M) vs. GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)

TeamGamesWinsLossesWin-%Scored Scored/gameLet scoresLet scores/gameGoal difference
GER Bad Skid (M) 1 1 0 100.0 % 15 15.0 14 14.0 1
GBR Clapham Ultimate (M) 1 0 1 0.0 % 14 14.0 15 15.0 -1

Played games

GameResultDivision
GER Bad Skid (M) - GBR Clapham Ultimate (M)15 - 14WFDF 2018 WUCC: Playoff (1-16)

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsYht.
1Nico MüllerGER Bad Skid (M)1516
2Holger BeuttenmüllerGER Bad Skid (M)1336
3Justin FoordGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1426
4Marco MüllerGER Bad Skid (M)1224
5James FreemanGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1314
6Christoph KöbleGER Bad Skid (M)1134
7Jörg ReinertGER Bad Skid (M)1033
8Tom WhiteGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1123
9Samuel BeuttenmüllerGER Bad Skid (M)1123
10Magnus WilsonGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1112
11Marvin WaldvogelGER Bad Skid (M)1202
12Florian BöhlerGER Bad Skid (M)1112
13Alex ThorneGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1202
14Robbie HainesGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1022
15Tom AbramsGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1011
16Sam BowenGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1011
17Alex CraggGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1011
18Chris BakerGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1011
19Matt ParslowGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1101
20Conrad WilsonGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1101
21Will RowledgeGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1011
22Ollie GordonGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1101
23David StobbsGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1011
24Andrew HillmanGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
25Andrew JacksonGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
26Tim SandersGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
27Richard RazGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
28James MeadGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
29Joseph Swan-ThompsonGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
30Conor HoganGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
31Joshua BriggsGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
32Simon JesserGER Bad Skid (M)1000
33Frieder KurrleGER Bad Skid (M)1000
34Maximilian LeibersbergerGER Bad Skid (M)1000
35Tobias HerreGER Bad Skid (M)1000
36Marcel HartmannGER Bad Skid (M)1000
37Fabian BinderGER Bad Skid (M)1000
38Martin CronacherGER Bad Skid (M)1000
39Marc PritschGER Bad Skid (M)1000
40Nils ReinertGER Bad Skid (M)1000
41Thomas CartwrightGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
42Benjamin FunkGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
43Alex BrooksGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000
44Jannik VolkGER Bad Skid (M)1000
45Kevin SchanzGER Bad Skid (M)1000
46Anton ScheyttGER Bad Skid (M)1000
47Philip GarnerGBR Clapham Ultimate (M)1000