SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) vs. NZL ChCh Chicks (W)

TeamGamesWinsLossesWin-%Scored Scored/gameLet scoresLet scores/gameGoal difference
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) 1 0 1 0.0 % 4 4.0 15 15.0 -11
NZL ChCh Chicks (W) 1 1 0 100.0 % 15 15.0 4 4.0 11

Played games

GameResultDivision
SWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W) - NZL ChCh Chicks (W)4 - 15WFDF 2018 WUCC: Pool R

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsYht.
1Yani NicholsonNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1134
2Emily CamusoNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1213
3Simone BalleNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1303
4Niamh MeighanNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1123
5Penny MacauleyNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1202
6Jess HardleyNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1022
7Alex HahNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1202
8Megan EdwardsNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1112
9Lina Ungerth FrankSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1022
10Natasha MillsNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1011
11Eunice NgNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1011
12Emma BellNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1011
13Matilda IgnbergSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1101
14Emily JennsjöSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1101
15Ida LarssonSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1101
16Lydia Lindhé rehnSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1101
17Sarah KessansNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1011
18Rut OlssonSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1011
19Samantha BrownNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1011
20Bel FraserNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1011
21Baillie GrahamNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1101
22Natalie BellNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1101
23Sabina HallménSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1011
24Morgan JonesNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1101
25Kristin JohanssonSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
26Erika NilssonSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
27Hanna TeginSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
28Lisa LöövSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
29Linn WestbladSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
30Rachael Siohane-RoyleNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
31Janeanne LevensteinNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
32Catherine TeoNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
33Noemie HuvelinNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
34Sarah HennisNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
35Helen EifertNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
36Natalyn TiangNZL ChCh Chicks (W)1000
37Julia AlmstedtSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
38Cecilia ErlandssonSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
39Elsa EnellSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
40Sonja ColmsjöSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
41Alva AngergårdSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000
42Malin ErlandssonSWE KFUM Örebro Frisbee (W)1000